You must login before viewing this page. Please go here to log in. SNMP Customer Count
TowerUBNT 2.4UBNT 3.65UBNT 5ePMP 2.4ePMP 5Canopy 900Total
Barnes3000003
Bell6000006
Coal Valley100000010
Cochran130000013
Corinth290000130
Corinth 2160000016
County Line90002011
Crainville1000102
Creal Springs220003025
Crews210002225
Datacenter0900009
Devil's Kitchen260000430
Devil's Kitchen 2170000825
Flagpole2600023049
Fowler4000004
Galatia1200014632
Goreville100000010
Herrin90000211
J&O160009025
Johnston City7000007
Jordan's Fort240000024
Larkin's Creek140000014
Logan0100120426
Marion80006014
Mausey440000044
Micropops2060008
Mulkeytown100000010
Neilson4000004
New Burnside3000104
Number 90050005
Orient2000010030
Parrish5000308
Pittsburg00090413
Plumfield270005032
Rains120000012
Remington90001010
SIPC200020931
Thompsonville8000008
Tunnel Hill9000009
Vienna4000005
Walltown0000000
Walton0000404
WDDD1200024036
WF Lake0000505
WXLT000110011
Z100180000119
Ziegler0005027
Micropop 110000006
Micropop 130000002
Micropop 170000002
Micropop 2000000011
Micropop 60000006
Micropop 700000011
Micropop 80000002
Micropop 90000004
Tower 100000006
Tower 110000007
Tower 300000015
Tower 40000006
Tower 50000008
Tower 60000008
Tower 800000016
Tower 900000022
WREZ00000017
Totals49219113713343885