You must login before viewing this page. Please go here to log in. SNMP Customer Count
TowerUBNT 2.4UBNT 3.65UBNT 5ePMP 2.4ePMP 5Canopy 900Total
Barnes2000002
Bell6000006
Coal Valley9000009
Cochran120000012
Corinth310000031
Corinth 2170000017
County Line100003013
Crainville1000102
Creal Springs210000021
Crews200002123
Datacenter011000011
Devil's Kitchen260000430
Devil's Kitchen 2180000826
Flagpole2500023048
Fowler4000004
Galatia1200014531
Goreville9000009
Herrin7000029
J&O160009025
Johnston City8000008
Jordan's Fort180200020
Larkin's Creek150000015
Logan0100120426
Marion80005013
Mausey410000041
Micropops40600010
Mulkeytown100000010
Neilson5000005
New Burnside5000106
Number 90050005
Orient2100010031
Parrish5000409
Pittsburg000120315
Plumfield290005034
Rains110000011
Remington90001010
SIPC2600021956
Thompsonville8000008
Tunnel Hill8000008
Vienna90000010
Walltown150000015
Walton110006017
WDDD1700022039
WF Lake2000507
WXLT0009009
Z100160000117
Ziegler0005027
Micropop 115000005
Micropop 131000001
Micropop 172000002
Micropop 20110000011
Micropop 64000004
Micropop 7110000011
Micropop 82000002
Micropop 93000003
Tower 107000007
Tower 117000007
Tower 3150000015
Tower 47000007
Tower 56000006
Tower 68000008
Tower 8150000015
Tower 9210000021
WREZ140000014
Totals68621133813239930