You must login before viewing this page. Please go here to log in. SNMP Poll Viewer

Network
     UBNT
     Mikrotik
     ePMP
     Canopy
     Count

Anderson AP (web)

Barnes 2.4 (web)
    (w) Curtis Barnes
    (w) Jean Whitlock
    (w) Tim Barnes

BCAS 2.4 (web)

Bell 2.4 (web)
    (w) Bruce Finley 4-18-15
    (w) Debbie Hill
    (w) Kyle Baker
    (w) Miki Stewart
    (w) Natalie Macropoulos
    (w) Vicky Smith

Coal Valley 2.4 (web)
    (w) Brandi Rodeghero
    (w) Charles Clark
    (w) Courtney Glover
    (w) Dan & Beth McNeill
    (w) Jesse Hodge
    (w) John Jackson
    (w) Laronda Lambert
    (w) Leslie Mandrell Bridge
    (w) Linda Mandell
    Pleasant Grove Church
    (w) William Ray

Cochran AP1 (web)
    (w) Brad Meacham
    (w) Brad Poole
    (w) Kylee Jordan

Cochran AP2 (web)
    (w) Earl Culp
    (w) Jordan Barnett

Cochran AP3 (web)
    (w) Charles Clark (6295 Windmere)
    (w) Chris Wilce
    (w) Faith Overturf 1 Bottom
    (w) Faith Overturf 2 Top
    (w) Jada Frick
    (w) Jarod Meacham
    (w) Robert Willming
    (w) William Haley

Corinth (web)
    (w) Yuba Dial

Corinth AP1 (web)
    (w) Alfred Hosick
    (w) Debbie Pribble 3-11-14
    (w) G. David Green
    (w) Gaby Sweet
    (w) Jaimi Kerley
    (w) Joe Craig
    (w) Mary Wilkas
    (w) Mike Berry
    (w) Pamela Sundeen

Corinth AP2 (web)
    (w) Alysa Bunting
    (w) Angela Warmoth
    (w) Audrey Poole
    (w) Betty Jacobs***
    (w) Brad Weaver
    (w) Darryl Allen
    (w) Derrick Johnson
    (w) Eddie Anderson
    (w) Gerald Norris
    (w) Jamie & Cody Anderson
    Jason Nail
    (w) Linda Grant 7-6-15
    (w) Paula Grant
    (w) Ramona Jackson
    (w) Randall Anderson 03-02-15
    (w) Whitney MCDonough

Corinth AP3 (web)
    (w) Carl Baltzell
    (w) Christina Speakman
    (w) Felicia Bullard
    (w) Jonathan Nail
    (w) Jonathan Nail

Corinth2 NE (web)
    (w) Christa Cross
    (w) Daniel Johnson
    (w) Debbie Harrison
    (w) Erica Whitehead
    (w) Louanne Anderson
    (w) Paul Greif
    (w) Rhonda Selby

Corinth2 NW (web)
    (w) Janet Good 2/28/15
    (w) Julie Roye
    (w) Randy Clark***

Corinth2 S (web)
    (w) Anderson (Tim) Construction 3-31-15
    (w) Carrie Moore
    (w) David Harris
    (w) Dillon Duty
    (w) Reneva Cox
    (w) Richard Leukering

County Line 2.4 AP 1 (web)
    (w) Brian Cunningham
    (w) Browning Clark
    (w) Debbie House
    (w) Debbie House(Mom)
    (w) Ellen Richardson
    (w) George Helfrich
    Leslie Shoraga
    (w) Ron Smith

County Line 2.4 AP 2 (web)
    (w) Sandra Evans

County Line 5.8 Omni (web)
    (w) Hillary Seaver
    (w) John Eberhardt

Crainville (web)

Crainville 2.4 AP 1 (web)

Crainville 2.4 AP 2 (web)

Crainville 2.4 AP 3 (web)
    (w) Yolanda Hess

Crainville 5.8 AP 2 (web)
    (w) Laborers Training Hall
    (w) Melissa Vinson

Creal Springs 2.4 (web)
    4SIWI TEST RADIO
    (w) Andrea Bozarth
    (w) Angela Hodge
    (w) Clayton Craig
    (w) Creal Ball Fields
    (w) Creal Springs Water Dept.
    (w) Debbie Tanner
    (w) Janice Downing
    (w) Matt Marks
    (w) Paul McInturff
    (w) Rob Stroh
    (w) Stroh Insurance
    (w) Theresa Lambert - 205 W. Union

Creal Springs 2.4 AP 1 (web)
    (w) Angela Keene
    (w) Bennie Henderson
    (w) Dana Felts
    (w) Darla Lawless
    (w) Melissa Bozarth
    (w) Ronda Fisher
    (w) Theresa Lambert - 105 S. Logan

Creal Springs 2.4 AP 2 (web)
    (w) Cheri Stroh

Creal Springs 2.4 AP 3 (web)
    (w) Cheryl Taylor
    (w) Tisha Bradley

Creal Springs 5.8 AP 1 (web)
    (w) Randall Stroh
    (w) Sandi Duncan
    (w) Tammy Wright

Creal Springs 900

Crews 1 (web)
    (w) Frank Sherman 5-31-12 (906 Only)
    (w) Mike McCree

Crews 2 (web)

Crews 2.4 AP (web)

Crews 2.4 AP 1 (NE) (web)
    (w) Amanda Del Ricco
    (w) Gerald Qualls
    (w) Shannon Perry

Crews 2.4 AP 2 (S) (web)
    (w) Anne Quinn
    (w) Ashley Barnett
    (w) Chris Kahn
    (w) Christian Smith
    (w) Claire Chatham
    (w) Cynthia Davis
    (w) Jackie Barnett
    (w) Judy White
    (w) Paula & Mike Goelz
    (w) Presiyan Radev
    (w) Sherry Sullivan
    (w) Steve Webb ?
    (w) Tammi and Robert Bell

Crews 2.4 AP 3 (NW) (web)
    (w) Buddy Hopson
    (w) Dianna Hilliard
    (w) Esmerelda Hawkin
    Jamie Kline
    (w) Kelly Patterson

Crews 3 (web)

Crews 5.8 OMNI (web)
    (w) Judy White
    (w) Ken Crews

Datacenter 3.65 (web)
    (w) Amanda Blades
    (w) Amy Justice
    (w) Appliance Wizard (Carl Orlovich)
    (w) Ashleigh Couty
    (w) Ketring & Associates
    (w) River Radio
    (w) Southern Illinois Urology
    (w) Sue Mahoney
    (w) Terrace Fence

Deering 5.8 AP1 (web)
    (w) Brandon Newman
    (w) Carolyn Vanwey
    (w) Jason Shelby
    (w) Robert Etherton

Deering 5.8 AP2 (web)
    (w) Logan Wilburn
    (w) Shelly Wilburn

Devil's Kitchen 2 2.4 AP 2 (web)
    (w) Brandon Threlkeld
    (w) David Janczak
    David Janczak
    (w) Dawn & Conel Rogers
    (w) Janice Thompson
    (w) Jeremy Anderson
    (w) John Schaper
    (w) Julia Rose
    (w) Julie Power
    (w) Luba Pirko
    (w) Pam Weinhold
    (w) Rich Randle 5-27-15
    Robert & Linda Buffington
    (w) Robert and Linda Buffington
    Robert E Buffington
    (w) Robert Evan Buffington
    Robert Forrister
    (w) Robert Forrister
    (w) Sandra King
    (w) Sarah Clover
    (w) Shelli Peterman 9-25-15

Devil's Kitchen 2 2.4 AP 3 (web)

Devil's Kitchen 2 2.4 Omni (web)

Devil's Kitchen AP 1 (web)
    4SIWI TEST RADIO
    (w) Chelsea Covey
    (w) Chuck Doan
    (w) Dan Wylie
    (w) Gary Hudson
    (w) Jeremy Andersen
    (w) Joan Rizkallah
    (w) Nancy Beasley
    (w) Rod Shimpf
    (w) Roger Abney
    (w) Terrence Mohr
    (w) Winnstar INC
    (w) Winston Throgmorton

Devil's Kitchen AP 2 (web)
    (w) Adam Sanders
    (w) Carolyn Powers
    (w) Jake Hutchinson
    (w) Kevin Klafta
    (w) Kyle Williams
    (w) Richard Clemens 7-26-13
    (w) Ryan Abney
    (w) Sara Hartwell***
    (w) Stormie Kesler
    (w) Terra Bruggerman
    (w) Tim Brown
    (w) William Boles 5-13-14

Devil's Kitchen AP 3 (web)
    (w) Aaron Boaz
    (w) Richard Pisoni (Low TX Power)

Devils Kitchen (web)
    (w) DK Water Dept 10-20-14
    (w) Raven Steckenrider
    (w) Steve Johnson 7-19-14
    (w) Wayne Griffith 10-18-14

Devils Kitchen 2 (web)
    (w) Ernie Kurtz
    (w) Geni Schropp
    (w) Jim Poletti
    (w) Laura Myers
    (w) Lonnie Escue
    (w) Mary Jane Thompson
    (w) Michael Ogden
    (w) Tim Yancey

Flagpole (web)

Flagpole 2.4 (web)

Flagpole 2.4 1 (web)
    (w) April Morgan
    Jessica Campbell
    (w) Kara Pyles
    (w) Lesley Rockwell

Flagpole 2.4 2 (web)
    (w) Anthony Kulis
    (w) Brad Campbell
    (w) Danny McClerren
    (w) David Arview
    (w) Josh Hefner
    (w) Kerri Wintz?
    (w) Mary Jane York
    (w) Nathan Etters
    (w) Nicole Werner
    (w) Phillip Humphrey
    (w) Rachel Wilburn
    (w) Rebecca Murphy
    (w) Sherman Arview
    (w) Sherry Sandage
    (w) Thomas Broy 11/19/14

Flagpole 2.4 3 (web)
    (w) Billy Thomas
    (w) Brian Schram
    (w) Dale Sisk
    (w) Don Graskewicz
    (w) Mike Hopkins
    (w) Mike Orr 5-20-15
    (w) Roger Wilburn
    (w) WF Sewer Dept

Flagpole 5.8 1 (web)
    (w) Barbara Glodich
    Chelcee Brown
    (w) Debbie Mocaby
    Jon Dimmick
    (w) Randy Palmer
    (w) Rick Bradley

Flagpole 5.8 2 (web)
    (w) 4siwiRenTower 5ghz
    (w) Amy Broy
    (w) Chelcee Brown
    (w) Dalton Woolard
    (w) Dana Gregory
    (w) David Woods
    (w) Diane Payne
    (w) GregMurphy Shop Pop
    (w) Jon Dimmick
    (w) Meridith Ruble
    (w) Nate Jones
    (w) Neilson BH
    (w) Roger Teal
    (w) Tim Wiley
    (w) Toni Tonazzi
    (w) Weeks Classic Cars

Flagpole 5.8 3 (web)
    (w) Breezy Hill Farm
    Chelcee Brown
    (w) Jeff Seymour
    Meridith Ruble
    (w) Mike Thomas (Deering BH)

Fowler 2.4 (web)
    (w) Alan Fowler
    (w) Carol Fowler
    (w) Jeff Smith
    (w) Katie Fowler

Freeman Spur 2.4 (web)

Galatia 0 (web)
    (w) ***Gary Brown
    (w) Jerry & Kristy Beers
    (w) Kim Davenport 8-26-14
    Tiffany Baird

Galatia 1 (web)
    Galatia Fire Dept

Galatia 2.4 AP 1 (S) (web)
    (w) Andrea Farley
    (w) Galatia City Hall
    (w) Galatia First Baptist Church
    (w) Galatia Park
    (w) James & Debbie Hankins - 9980
    (w) Paulette Stevens

Galatia 2.4 AP 2 (web)
    (w) James Hankins - 12380
    (w) Jan Stalcup
    (w) Kevin Wilson
    (w) Laren Evans
    (w) Steveny Henderson
    (w) Tina Scott

Galatia 2.4 AP 3 (web)

Galatia 3 (web)
    (w) Dianne Short
    (w) Dwight Pratt

Galatia 5.8 South (web)
    (w) 4SIWI Test Radio
    (w) Barnes POP
    (w) Barnes tax service
    (w) Dawnille Lawrence
    (w) Donna Lively
    (w) Ed Brown
    (w) Galatia Sewer Barn
    (w) Heather Thomas
    (w) Kara Grubbs
    (w) Kevin Watson
    (w) Kody Mathews
    (w) Laura Moles***
    (w) Perry Whitlock
    (w) Tammy Rhodes

Goreville (web)

Goreville 2.4 (web)
    4SIWI TEST RADIO
    (w) Andrea Lott
    (w) Chase Rudolph
    (w) Daphne Pratis
    (w) Donna Gass
    (w) John Starrick
    (w) JW Lott
    (w) Laurie Howard
    (w) Nichole Damon
    (w) Ronald Hancock
    (w) Steve Benard
    (w) Travis Haas

Herrin 0 (web)

Herrin 1 (web)
    (w) Bill Thompson
    (w) Hank Gross

Herrin 2 (web)

Herrin 2.4 (web)
    (w) Gary Howell
    (w) Gloria Sharp
    (w) Jamie Leonberger
    (w) Jennifer Colboth
    (w) Michael Stanley Bridge
    (w) Molly Watson
    (w) Robert McNeill
    (w) Terri Kehoe
    (w) William Dunham

J&O 2.4 AP1 (web)
    (w) Barbara Heilig
    (w) Bianca McDermott
    (w) Bill Absher 10-5-15
    (w) Fishback Media
    (w) Mary Deaton 7-21-14
    (w) Nick Burnett
    (w) Steve Lampley

J&O 2.4 AP2 (web)
    (w) Barbara Dorris
    (w) Callie Hilliard
    (w) David Morris 8-26-14
    (w) Jeremy Horn
    (w) Jessica Francis
    (w) Logan Patton

J&O 2.4 AP3 (web)
    (w) Betheny Hurt
    (w) Michelle Andolsek
    (w) Steve Farner

J&O 5.8 AP1 (web)
    (w) David Stuber
    (w) Michael Dalton

J&O 5.8 AP2 (web)
    (w) Adam Buiter
    (w) Ashley Anderson
    (w) Gail Blumenstock
    (w) Jaret Blumenstock
    (w) Jeanne Weiss
    (w) Jenifer Judd
    (w) Laryssa Swinkunas

J&O 5.8 AP3 (web)

Johnston City 2.4 AP 1 (web)
    (w) Galatia Pump
    (w) John Winstead
    (w) Ruth Kee
    (w) Tammy Sanders Powell

Johnston City 2.4 AP 2 (web)
    (w) Home Care Inc
    (w) Janet Pasquino

Johnston City 2.4 AP 3 (web)
    (w) Dan Stricker
    (w) Stephanie Waldrop

Johnston City 2.4 NE (web)

Johnston City 2.4 NW (web)

Johnston City 2.4 S (web)

Jordan's Fort 2.4 N (web)
    (w) Brandy Davis
    (w) Ethan Bullard
    (w) Jordan Simmons
    (w) Karen Anderson BIN

Jordan's Fort 2.4 SE (web)
    (w) Beverly Bain
    (w) Blake Casey
    (w) Corinth Water Dist
    John Etherton
    (w) Michael Nickel
    (w) Phillip Bulliard

Jordan's Fort 2.4 SW (web)
    (w) Amanda Smith***
    (w) Brian Wolfe
    (w) Cody Watkins
    (w) Crystal Herrell
    David Jordan
    David Jordan
    (w) Donnie Marks
    (w) Duane & Sharon Sims***
    (w) Janet Smith
    (w) Kasey Murphy
    (w) Larry Hearns
    (w) Lauren Anderson
    (w) Sylvester Hampton
    (w) Vicki Koonce

Larkin's Creek 2.4 AP1 (web)
    (w) Carl Crawford
    (w) Jim Bailey
    (w) Mark & Trina Tosh
    (w) Matt & Scarlett Tosh

Larkin's Creek 2.4 AP2 (web)
    (w) Gary & Jane Tosh
    (w) Jethrow Lanphaer
    (w) Missi Coonce
    (w) Ronnie Webb

Larkin's Creek 2.4 AP3 (web)
    (w) Angie Harner
    (w) Carolyn Stoner
    (w) Colton Harner
    (w) Jerrod Walker
    (w) John Walker
    (w) Lori Armstrong
    (w) Richard Reuscher

Logan (web)
    (w) James Bradley
    (w) Judy Williams
    (w) Kelly Darnell
    (w) Misti Carrol

Logan 2.4 AP 1 (web)
    (w) Carolyn Kirk
    Joseph Prowell
    (w) Logan City Hall
    (w) Ryan Potts
    (w) Stephanie Hart

Logan 2.4 AP 2 (web)
    (w) Mary Brock

Logan 2.4 AP 3 (web)
    (w) Dayle Williams

Logan 2.4 AP 4 (web)
    (w) Ashley Dennis
    (w) David Cook
    Dayle Williams
    (w) Felicia Cairel
    (w) Teresa Beasley
    (w) Tina Melvin

Logan 3.65 (web)
    (w) Brenda & Michael Foos
    (w) Cindy Darnell
    (w) Jane & Jim Toms
    (w) Kodi Wright
    (w) Logan Church of God
    (w) Lonnie Connor
    (w) Mary Mosley
    (w) Robert Page
    (w) Sharon Piazza
    (w) Steven Rice

Marion 2.4 (web)
    (w) Dan Willoughby 4-28-14
    (w) Joe Hayes
    (w) Mariah & Michael Bryant
    (w) Myra Zwick
    (w) Randi & Charles Houston
    (w) Shelly Cain
    (w) Tara Morse
    (w) Tiffany Smith

Marion 5.8 (web)
    (w) Brad Murphy
    (w) Bridgett Short
    (w) Carson Short
    (w) Jennifer Short
    (w) Phyllis Baysinger
    (w) Skyla Stotler

Marion 900 (web)

Mausey 2.4 AP 1 (North) (web)
    (w) Arnold View Church***
    (w) Beverly Clark
    (w) Brandon Boester
    (w) Brooke Rix
    (w) Clinton Griffith
    (w) CW Mausey
    (w) Dianne Parks
    (w) Heather Clark
    (w) Jamie Owens
    (w) Larry Davis
    (w) Linda Boester
    (w) Lyndsay Milburn
    (w) Mike Chamness
    (w) Susan Rolf
    (w) Tami Lunsford
    (w) Tara Lannon

Mausey 2.4 AP 2 (East) (web)
    (w) Courtney Chamness
    Douglas Mann
    (w) Greg Beers
    (w) James Hamilton
    (w) Josh McKinney
    (w) Kristin Smith
    (w) Michael Lynn (Tanner Ln)
    (w) Nicholas Triffo
    (w) Travis Felty
    (w) Wayne Alker

Mausey 2.4 AP 3 (South) (web)
    (w) Ashleigh Rushing
    (w) Chantelle Mausey
    (w) Jason Lemasters
    (w) Jason Rix
    (w) Jerry Menser

Mausey 2.4 AP 4 (West) (web)
    (w) James Warner
    (w) Jesse Marks
    (w) Kenny Orr

Mausey Caplinger Pond AP (web)
    5C 1D D9 B7 0B 96
    A8 96 75 5B 3F 87
    (w) Lloyd Wisleder
    (w) Marla Payne

Mausey_avnet (web)

Mausey_CapAP-Link-AP (web)
    (w) Brandon White
    (w) White Construction

Mausey_mcnet (web)
    (w) IvaLee McDannel
    (w) Keith McDannel
    (w) Larry Adams

Mausey_whitecapmain (web)
    (w) Whitecap

Mulkeytown (web)

Mulkeytown 2.4 (web)
    (w) Cameron Haney
    (w) David Martin***
    (w) Dean Overturf
    (w) Edward & Leta Carr
    (w) James Blain
    (w) Larry Dawson
    (w) Markus leber
    (w) Rhonda Gosset
    (w) Tom Vaughn
    (w) West Franklin HIstorical Society

Neilson 2.4 OMNI (web)
    (w) Benny Browning
    (w) Chelsey Browning
    (w) Linda Hall
    (w) Randy Browning

New Burnside 2.4 AP 1 (E) (web)
    4SIWI TEST RADIO
    (w) Brandi Slvinski***
    (w) New Burnside Water Dept
    (w) Tera Godsey

New Burnside 2.4 AP 2 (SW) (web)

New Burnside 2.4 AP 3 (NW) (web)

New Burnside 5.8 Omni (web)
    (w) David Schell

Number 9 AP1 (web)
    (w) Greg Murphy Home
    (w) Greg Woolard
    (w) Kyle Foder
    (w) Marc Dunning
    (w) Mike Samples

Orient 5.8 East (web)
    (w) Chelsea Knight
    (w) John Kopec
    (w) Katherine Phipps
    (w) Orient American Legion
    (w) Pete Witkewiz
    (w) Ralph Perry/Backhaul
    (w) Sarah Russel
    (w) Tammy Donovan
    (w) VF Mall
    (w) Wayne Irvin

Orient 900 (web)

Orient AP1 (web)
    (w) Connie Peters
    (w) Danny Alsbury
    (w) David Adkins
    (w) Elizabeth Desloover
    PowerBeam M2 4
    (w) Terry Sanders 10-7-13
    (w) Tim Fox

Orient AP2 (web)
    (w) Daniel and Amanda Teel
    (w) Erma Dananay
    (w) Mary Webber
    (w) Orient City Hall
    (w) Terri McCarty

Orient AP3 (web)
    (w) Carolyn Williford
    (w) Debbie Blades
    Jessica Campbell
    (w) Kathy Stacka
    (w) Larry Ellis
    (w) Ollie Lee
    (w) Orient City SHED
    (w) Ronda Burnett 10-15-13
    (w) Scott Partee
    (w) Terry Shelton

Parrish 2.4 AP1 (web)
    (w) Dana Wolf
    (w) Dustin Womble
    (w) Gail Ross
    (w) KaItlyn Parkhill
    (w) Phyllis Davis

Parrish 5.8 OMNI (web)
    (w) Angie Crisel
    (w) Judy Prock
    (w) Sara Reagan

Perry 2.4 (web)
    (w) La Fiesta
    (w) QuestFitness-CPE

Pittsburg 0 (web)

Pittsburg 1 (web)
    (w) Jason Tanner
    (w) Ronald Cullum

Pittsburg 4 (web)
    (w) Pennie Franklin 8-22-14

Pittsburg 5 (web)

Pittsburgh 2.4 1 (N) (web)
    (w) Charla Murphy
    (w) Justin Caruthers
    (w) Kenneth Edwards
    (w) Larry Wargel
    (w) Sidney Moore

Pittsburgh 2.4 2 (E) (web)

Pittsburgh 2.4 3 (S) (web)
    (w) Bryce Hill
    (w) Jeff Rushing
    (w) Karon and Malcolm Cline
    (w) Kay Veller

Pittsburgh 2.4 4 (W) (web)

Plumfield 2.4 AP1 (web)
    (w) Andy Chismar
    (w) Brenda Wininger
    (w) Jill Shelby
    (w) Lisa Beals
    (w) Neil & Kelly McCord
    (w) Vicke Hutchison

Plumfield 2.4 AP2 (web)
    4SIWI TEST RADIO
    (w) Braden Mayer
    (w) Carla McDaniel
    (w) Chelsea Jackanicz
    (w) David Garner
    (w) Debbie Mitchell
    (w) Debby Rich
    (w) Don Gass
    (w) Donna Gass
    (w) Jeremy Scoville
    (w) John Butler
    (w) Renee Mifflin

Plumfield 2.4 AP3 (web)
    (w) Brad Mitchell 8-4-15
    (w) Cynthia Dutton
    (w) Debbie Jackanicz
    (w) Diane Falmier
    (w) Don Stribling
    (w) Heather & Ricky Ward
    (w) Karen Barnett
    (w) Martha & Raymond Swift
    (w) Plumfield Water Dept.
    (w) Sydney McPhail

Plumfield 5.8 (web)
    (w) Andy Jackanicz
    (w) Andy/Mary Jackanacz
    (w) Charles Pinkston
    (w) Gary Nolen
    (w) Jeff Darnell Heating

Rains 2.4 AP 1 (web)

Rains 2.4 AP 2 (web)
    (w) ***Dale Edgell
    (w) Alicia Newton
    (w) Brenda Mixon
    (w) Chad Beers
    (w) Clinton Morgan
    (w) Donica Melvin
    (w) Jane Murphy
    (w) Larry Morris
    (w) Mallari Mummert
    (w) Robert Browning
    (w) Savannah Dorris
    (w) Steven Tyler

Rains 2.4 AP 3 (web)

Rains 2.4 AP 4 (web)

Remington 2.4 AP 1 (web)

Remington 2.4 AP 2 (web)
    (w) David Gamble
    (w) Jennifer Zacheritz
    (w) Kim Verdick
    (w) Kyle Rinella
    (w) Natalie Ping
    (w) Robert Jerrels

Remington 2.4 AP 3 (web)
    (w) Amy Graves
    (w) Brock Dorris
    Graves Beach House

Remington 5.8 AP 2 (web)
    (w) David Remmington

Remington 5.8 AP 3 (web)

SIPC 2.4 AP1 (web)
    (w) Denise Peas
    (w) Rachel Forby

SIPC 2.4 AP2 (web)
    (w) Brian Louis
    (w) David and Tanya Woodsum
    (w) Michael Masters

SIPC 2.4 AP3 (web)
    (w) Billy Barnett
    (w) Blane Osman
    (w) Craig Keith
    (w) Darrel Tucker
    (w) Dave Hilt
    (w) Dick Eairheart
    (w) Don Sanders
    (w) Jeff Diedrich Lake House
    (w) John Cornett
    (w) Lee Crisp
    (w) Marilyn Horsley
    (w) Maryann Gribac
    (w) Megan Webb
    (w) Randy Zoeller
    (w) Ron Dennison
    (w) Sally Hope
    (w) Sherry Perry
    (w) Susan Miller
    (w) Tina Grant
    (w) Wayne Harris

SIPC 2400 (web)

SIPC 5.8 AP1 (web)

SIPC 5.8 AP2 (web)
    John Harland
    (w) Tracy Pritchet

SIPC 5.8 AP3 (web)
    (w) Abbie Miller
    (w) Audrey West
    (w) Bill Foster
    (w) Carla Joseph
    (w) Charles & Sandra Sine
    (w) Charles Wild
    (w) Dennis Robbins
    (w) Dick Sanders
    (w) Don Ness
    (w) Elaine Melby
    (w) Gayle Barnhillio
    (w) Jerry Voss
    (w) John Harland
    (w) Julia Fox
    (w) Ken Maglia
    (w) LOE Country Club (Faulkner Mike)
    (w) Rick Nemeth
    (w) RTP Lake House
    (w) Thomas Wheeler

SIPC East (web)
    (w) Alice Seavers 7-15-14
    (w) Debbie Ashby

SIPC NorthWest (web)
    (w) Mark Travelstead 12-29-14

SIPC South (web)
    (w) Anne Gammon
    (w) DJ & Elaine Johnson 9-10-13
    (w) Dorothy Hart
    (w) Keith Gilley
    (w) Saundra Douglas 11-28-12
    (w) Scott Hanson

Thompsonville (web)

Thompsonville 2.4 (web)
    (w) Cathy Terry
    (w) Ethen Kerley
    (w) Gayla McFarland
    (w) Krista Shelby
    (w) Maria Jones
    (w) Philip Parkhill
    (w) Sarah Chaplin
    (w) Susan Isaacs

Tunnel Hill 2.4 AP 1 (web)
    (w) Aimee Francis
    (w) Bill Culkin
    (w) Chris Nenonen
    (w) Heather & Joshua Griesbach
    (w) Isaac and Brandi Goins
    (w) Mike Stanfill
    (w) Shelly Thomas

Tunnel Hill 2.4 AP 2 (web)

Tunnel Hill 2.4 AP 3 (web)
    Ronnie Webb
    (w) Vince Hoffard

Vienna
    Jimmie Jones

Vienna 2.4 AP 1 (web)
    (w) Gayla Hudson
    (w) Michelle Steinman
    (w) Vienna Super Intendent
    (w) Vienna Water Treatment Plant

Vienna 2.4 AP 2 (web)
    (w) Charles Vinson***
    (w) James Gage
    (w) Michelle Morgan
    (w) Stacy Musgrave

Vienna 2.4 AP 3 (web)
    (w) Vicki Ross

Voorhees 2.4 (web)
    (w) Christy Goforth
    (w) Jenny Compa

Walltown AP 1 (web)
    (w) AJ Ward
    (w) Amy Mullins
    (w) Brian Julian
    (w) Diane Melvin
    (w) Emily Howard
    (w) John Griffith
    (w) Julia Crawford
    (w) Mark Holland
    (w) Mike McLaren
    (w) Mike Yadro
    (w) Robert Ward
    (w) Robin Gardener
    (w) Shirley Henson
    (w) William Munsell

Walton 2.4 (web)

Walton 2.4 AP 1 (SE) (web)
    (w) Jim Walton Shop

Walton 2.4 AP 2 (SW) (web)
    (w) IsaacUban
    (w) James Brown
    (w) Jennifer Mclain
    (w) Lara Short
    (w) Marcheta Taylor
    (w) Unitech 4-2016

Walton 2.4 AP 3 (N) (web)
    (w) Jim Walton - home
    (w) Kristina Esquivel
    (w) Richard Voorhees - BH
    (w) Robin Melvin
    (w) Shannon Sneed
    (w) Sharon Ossig
    (w) St. Johns School
    (w) Wes Bennet

Walton 5.8 OMNI (web)
    (w) Jimmy Jackson
    (w) Lauren Walton
    (w) Moms Milk Boutique
    (w) Tammy Todich

WDDD 5.8 AP 1 (web)
    (w) Bill Grashoff
    (w) Christopher Proctor
    (w) Homer Neisz
    Luckys Liquor
    (w) Rob Albaugh
    (w) Vicki Scates

WDDD 5.8 AP 2 (web)
    (w) Angie Broeking
    (w) Chayla Martin
    (w) Christina Allen
    (w) Cynthia Beichner
    (w) George Pizanowski
    (w) Jessica Bejmovics
    (w) Joyce Steber
    (w) Larry McCabe
    (w) LCR Mechanical/ Hillard
    (w) Luckys Liquor
    (w) Melody Krumrey
    (w) Michelle Stephenson
    (w) Nathaniel Pape
    (w) VW Bowman
    William Bret Jennings

WDDD 5.8 AP 3 (web)
    (w) Justin Wilke????
    (w) Miki Kincheloe
    (w) Paul Gabby

WDDD AP1 (web)
    (w) Brittany Gill
    (w) Brittany Medlin
    (w) Erik Cornett
    (w) Knights of Columbus - Marion
    (w) Rita Crick
    (w) Wyatt Hicks

WDDD AP2 (web)
    (w) Debrah Bloomenstock
    (w) Destiny and John Hellburg
    (w) Gloria or Robert Wall
    (w) Jonathon Pochie
    (w) Kenneth Cullum
    Ricky Smith

WDDD AP3 (web)
    (w) Bethany or William Montgomery
    (w) Carol Vinson
    (w) Jayne Jennings
    (w) Jeff Miller
    (w) Matthew Johns
    (w) Shawna McIntire
    (w) Tracy Nicholson

WF Lake 2.4 AP 2 (SW) (web)
    (w) Joyce Lucas

WF Lake 5.8 OMNI (web)
    4SIWI Test Radio
    (w) Andrea Linsley
    (w) Eagles Nest Lodge
    (w) Jacqueline Watkins
    (w) Ryan Darnell
    (w) Troy Williams

WXLT 2.4 (web)
    (w) Amy Presley
    Ayla Wittinghill
    (w) Bonnie Jackanicz
    (w) Brady & Cassandra Richerson
    (w) Greg Weeks
    (w) Jerrod Wagner
    (w) Kim Kash
    (w) Mike Jones
    (w) Steve Boren
    (w) Steve Richerson
    (w) Terry Joiner

Z100 (web)
    (w) Herman Lyle

Z100 2.4 (web)

Z100 2.4 AP 1 (web)
    (w) Christina Walters
    (w) Danny Chamness
    (w) Sandra Loyd
    (w) Tara Horn

Z100 2.4 AP 2 (web)
    (w) Adam Robertson 12-4-14
    (w) Chris & Chelsea Duty
    (w) Kelly Druszkowski
    (w) Kelly Druszkowski (Office)
    (w) Tammie Green
    (w) Terri Robertson
    (w) Wade Reichert

Z100 2.4 AP 3 (web)
    (w) Don Wiseman
    (w) Kenneth Horney
    Kenneth Horney
    (w) Larry Funk
    (w) Mark Cooper
    (w) Mark Mcginley
    (w) William Taylor

Ziegler (web)
    (w) Linda Venegoni 3-19-14
    (w) Mark Burford

Ziegler 2.4 (web)
    (w) Brett Ray
    (w) Christy Cheatham
    (w) Debbie Holman
    (w) Larrys Trailer Sales & Body Shop
    (w) Mary Davis