You must login before viewing this page. Please go here to log in. SNMP Poll Viewer

Network
     UBNT
     Mikrotik
     ePMP
     Canopy
     Count
     Lease Table
     Packages

Barnes 2.4 (web)
    (w) Curtis Barnes
    (w) Tim Barnes

Bell 2.4 (web)
    (w) Bruce Finley 4-18-15
    (w) Debbie Hill
    (w) Miki Stewart
    (w) Vicky Smith

Bird Rd AP 1 (NW) (web)
    (w) Debbie Moore
    (w) Erin House
    (w) Jill and Danny Moore
    (w) Stephen Triplett

Bird Rd AP 2 (NE) (web)
    (w) Caleb Schwartz
    (w) Ryan Moore

Bird Rd AP 3 (S) (web)
    (w) Amanda Littler
    (w) Audrey Poole
    (w) Bryan Davenport
    (w) Cody Anderson
    (w) Darryl Allen
    (w) Eddie Anderson
    (w) Jean Whitlock
    (w) Jess Moore Link
    (w) Kathy Stacka
    (w) Kim Davenport
    (w) Laren Evans

Coal Valley 2.4 (web)

Coal Valley 2.4 AP 1 (web)
    (w) Gene Culpepper
    (w) Laronda Lambert
    (w) Pleasant Grove Methodist Church

Coal Valley 2.4 AP 3 (web)
    (w) Ashley Shadowens
    (w) Brandi Rodeghero
    (w) Casey Tidaback
    (w) Cori Norris
    (w) Dan & Beth McNeill
    (w) Jeremy Horn
    (w) Jesse Hodge
    (w) Marsha Clark
    (w) Nanda Rametta

Cochran AP1 (web)
    (w) Brad Meacham
    (w) Kylee Jordan

Cochran AP2 (web)

Cochran AP3 (web)
    (w) ***Jada Frick
    (w) Jim Farris
    (w) Phyllis Baysinger (Price Matched)
    (w) Rebecca Stone

Corinth AP1 (web)
    4SIWI TEST RADIO
    (w) Alfred Hosick
    (w) Anita Malone
    (w) Anna Berry
    (w) Billy Malone
    (w) Donnie Hicks
    (w) Gabby Sweet
    (w) Joe Craig
    (w) Kelly Grant
    (w) Mary Wilkas
    (w) Mike Berry
    (w) Samantha Files
    (w) (tik) Stacy Pribble
    (w) Tim and Debbie Pribble

Corinth AP2 (web)
    (w) Alysa Bunting
    (w) Angela Warmoth
    (w) Betheny Hurt
    (w) Betty Jacobs
    (w) Bobbi Grant
    (w) Brad Weaver
    Dakota and Lexi Edwards
    (w) Gerald Norris
    (w) Lexi and Dakota Edwards
    (w) Linda Grant
    (w) Paula Grant 2nd Drop
    (w) Ramona Jackson
    (w) Randall Anderson 03-02-15
    (w) Shannon Hess
    (w) Tye Malone
    (w) Whitney McDonough
    (w) Yuba Dial

Corinth AP3 (web)
    (w) Carl Baltzell
    (w) Christina Speakman
    Donnie Hicks
    (w) Felicia Bullard
    (w) Joyce Smith
    (w) Stephanie Parks

Corinth2 NE (web)
    (w) Christa Cross
    (w) Daniel Johnson
    (w) Debbie Harrison
    Erica Whitehead
    (w) Erica Whitehead
    (w) Greg Beers
    (w) LuAnn Anderson
    (w) Paul Greif

Corinth2 NW (web)
    (w) Ellen Miller
    (w) Janet Good
    (w) Jason Henry
    (w) John Yates
    (w) Randy Clark

Corinth2 S (web)
    (w) Anderson (Tim) Construction 3-31-15
    (w) Anderson Poordo AP
    (w) Carrie Moore
    (w) Charles Moore
    (w) David Harris
    (w) Jesse Benedict
    (w) Richard Leukering

County Line 2.4 AP 1 (web)
    (w) Brandy VanZandt
    (w) Brian Cunningham
    (w) Browning Clark
    (w) Caleb Alyssa Welch
    (w) Debbie House
    (w) Debbie House(Mom)
    (w) Ellen Richardson
    (w) George Helfrich
    (w) Jessica O'Daniel
    (w) Keith Buckingham
    (w) Kelley Kosco
    (w) Leslie Shoraga
    (w) Nicholas Morgan Griffith
    (w) Ron Smith
    (w) Stacee Droit
    (w) Texas Stanley

County Line 2.4 AP 2 (web)
    (w) Denise Horn
    Kathryn Johnson
    (w) Kathryn Johnson
    (w) Sandra Evans

County Line 2.4 AP 3 (web)
    (w) Jeff Hartwick
    (w) Shelley Pyle

County Line 5.8 Omni (web)
    (w)
    (w) Chelsea Sullivan
    (w) EP Automotive
    (w) Harold Woolard
    (w) (tik) Hillary Seavers
    (w) John Eberhardt

Crainville 2.4 AP 1 (web)

Crainville 2.4 AP 3 (web)

Crainville 5.8 AP 2 (web)
    (w)
    (w) Laborers Training Hall

Creal Springs 2.4 (web)
    Creal Ball Fields
    Matt Marks
    Paul McInturff
    Richard Tanner

Creal Springs 2.4 AP 1 (web)
    (w) ***Jeannie Coley
    (w) ***Rhonda Fisher
    (w) Amanda Robinson
    (w) Angela Keene
    (w) Ashley Veteto
    (w) Bonnie Henderson
    (w) Caroline Warner
    (w) Dana Felts
    (w) Darla Lawless
    (w) Delores Roberts
    (w) Haley Dixon
    (w) Jacob Wirtes
    (w) Joe McRoy
    (w) Matt Duppong
    (w) (tik) Pat McGinley
    (w) Sara Newbold
    (w) Zachary Farner

Creal Springs 2.4 AP 2 (web)
    (w) Angela Evetts

Creal Springs 2.4 AP 3 (web)
    (w) Cheryl Taylor (336 Creal Springs)
    (w) Tiffany Haremski
    (w) Tisha Bradley

Creal Springs 2.4 AP 4 (web)

Creal Springs 5.8 AP 1 (web)
    (w) Danny Simmons
    (w) Justin Mills
    (w) Robert Lindsey
    (w) Sandi Duncan
    (w) Tammy Wright
    (w) (tik) Thomas Angone

Crews 1 (web)

Crews 2 (web)

Crews 2.4 AP 1 (NE) (web)
    (w) Joyce Harrison
    (w) Kris Shellabarger
    (w) Lois Qualls

Crews 2.4 AP 2 (S) (web)
    (w) Anne Quinn
    (w) Claire Chatham
    (w) Mary Barnett
    (w) Mike Lenz
    (w) Motaz Wraikat
    (w) Presiyan Radev
    (w) Sherry Sullivan
    (w) Tammi and Robert Bell

Crews 2.4 AP 3 (NW) (web)
    (w) Crews Building 2
    (w) Dianna Hilliard
    (w) Esmeralda Hawkins
    (w) Kelley Patterson
    (w) Natalie Connell

Crews 3 (web)

Crews 5.8 OMNI (web)
    (w) Ken Crews

Datacenter 3.65 (web)
    (w) Amy Justice
    (w) Appliance Wizard (Carl Orlovich)
    (w) Phyllis Barger
    (w) River Radio
    (w) Southern Illinois Urology
    (w) Sue Mahoney
    Terrace Fence
    (w) Terrace Fence

Deering 5.8 AP1 (web)
    (w) Brandon Newman
    (w) Carolyn Vanwey
    (w) Robert Etherton
    (w) Skylar Strolberg

Deering 5.8 AP2 (web)
    (w) (tik) Logan Wilburn
    (w) Shelly Wilburn

Devil's Kitchen 2 2.4 AP 2 (web)
    (w) Blake Overton?
    (w) Brandon Threlkeld
    (w) David Janczak
    (w) Dawn Rogers
    (w) Geni Schropp
    (w) Janice Thompson
    (w) John Schaper
    (w) Julia Rose
    (w) Julie Power
    (w) Luba Pirko
    (w) Mary Jane Thompson
    (w) Pam Weinhold
    (w) Robert and Linda Buffington
    (w) Robert Evan Buffington
    (w) Sandra King
    (w) Sarah Clover
    Shelli Petermen
    (w) Shelli Peterson

Devil's Kitchen 2 2.4 AP 3 (web)

Devil's Kitchen 2 2.4 Omni (web)

Devil's Kitchen 5.8 AP 2 (web)
    (w) Adam Sanders

Devil's Kitchen 5.8 AP 3 (web)

Devil's Kitchen AP 1 (web)
    (w) Chelsea Covey
    (w) Chuck Doan
    (w) Cynthia Howton
    (w) (tik) Dan Wylie
    (w) Gary Hudson
    (w) Joan Rizkallah
    (w) Mike Slover
    (w) Nancy Beasley
    (w) Rod Schimpf
    (w) Ryan Abney
    (w) Vicky Mohr
    (w) Winnstar
    (w) Winston Throgmorton

Devil's Kitchen AP 2 (web)
    (w) Angelina Garrison
    (w) Brad Arnold
    (w) Brian Miller
    (w) Carolyn Powers
    (w) Crystal Crites/Storme Kessler
    (w) Denise Peas
    (w) Emily Null
    (w) Jake Hutchinson
    (w) Kevin Klafta
    (w) Kim Dixon
    (w) Richard Clemens
    (w) Sarah Hartwell
    (w) Sarah Hartwell Shed
    (w) Stephanie Curtis
    (w) Tim Brown
    (w) William and Terra Kilby
    (w) William Boles 5-13-14

Devil's Kitchen AP 3 (web)
    (w) Aaron Boaz
    (w) Karen Miles
    (w) Richard Pisoni

Devils Kitchen (web)
    (w) Devils Kitchen Water Dept
    (w) Raven Steckenrider
    (w) Steve Johnson 7-19-14
    (w) Wayne Griffith 10-18-14

Devils Kitchen 2 (web)
    (w) Laura Myers
    (w) Lonnie Escue
    (w) Michael Ogden
    (w) Tim Yancey

Ezra 2.4 AP 1 (web)
    (w) Patty Campbell

Ezra 2.4 AP 2 (web)
    (w) Brady Melvin
    (w) Charlotte Loss
    (w) Chelsea Jackanicz
    (w) Debbie Mitchell
    (w) Don Gass
    (w) Donna Lindquist
    (w) Dustin Larkin
    (w) (tik) Jeremy Scoville
    (w) Joseph Capezza
    (w) Linda Wilson
    (w) Lucy Fullingim
    (w) Matt Todd
    (w) Michelle Russell
    (w) Rachel Taylor
    (w) Renee Mifflin
    (w) Scott Skinner

Ezra 2.4 AP 3 (web)
    (w) Christine Lake
    (w) (tik) Courtney Wininger
    (w) Dave Willmore
    (w) Don Gass Jr.
    (w) Dylan Randolph
    (w) Josh Mitchell
    (w) Lori Hawkins
    (w) Mike Eberhart
    (w) Paul Hogg

Ezra 2.4 AP 4 (web)
    (w) Cynthia Dial
    (w) Donna Kenneaster
    (w) Scott Randolph
    (w) Tim Flatt

Flagpole 2.4 1 (web)
    ***Leslie Rockwell
    (w) Debbie Mocaby
    (w) Randy Palmer
    (w) Rick Bradley

Flagpole 2.4 2 (web)
    (w) Brad Campbell
    (w) Craig Lemmon
    (w) Dana Gregory
    (w) Danny McClerren
    (w) David Arview
    (w) Dustin Isaacs
    (w) Jim Eader
    (w) Jon Murphy
    (w) Kendall Browning
    (w) Kerri Wintz
    (w) Larry Perrotto
    (w) Lisa Robles
    (w) Mary Jane York
    (w) Mindy Clark
    (w) Nathan Etters
    (w) Phillip Humphrey
    (w) Rebecca Murphy
    (w) Sherman Arview
    (w) Sherry Sandage
    (w) Tammy Chance
    (w) Thomas Broy

Flagpole 2.4 3 (web)
    (w) Billy Thomas
    (w) Brian Schram
    (w) Don Graskewicz
    (w) Gaston Sailliez
    (w) Jay Dolan
    (w) Mike Hopkins
    (w) Mike Orr 5-20-15
    (w) Roger Wilburn
    (w) Waldo Cogdill
    (w) WF Sewer Dept

Flagpole 5.8 1 (web)
    (w) Barbara Glodich
    Barbara Glodich

Flagpole 5.8 2 (web)
    (w)
    (w) 4siwiRenTower 5ghz
    (w) Amy Broy
    (w) Billie Moore
    (w) Chris McCabe
    (w) Dalton Woolard
    (w) David Woods
    (w) GregMurphy Shop Pop
    (w) (tik) Jane Wall
    (w) John Dimmick
    (w) Lance Brown
    (w) Meridith Ruble
    (w) Nate Jones
    (w) Neilson BH
    (w) Roger Teal
    (w) Tim Wiley
    (w) Tina Felty
    (w) Weeks Classic Cars

Flagpole 5.8 3 (web)
    (w) Breezy Hill Farm
    (w) Jeff Seymour
    (w) Mike Thomas (Deering BH)
    (w) Sarah Jones

Fowler 2.4 (web)
    (w) Alan Fowler
    (w) Carol Fowler
    (w) Jeff Smith
    (w) Katie Fowler

Galatia 0 (web)

Galatia 1 (web)
    (w) Galatia Fire Dept

Galatia 2.4 AP 1 (S) (web)
    (w) Andrea Farley
    (w) Galatia City Hall
    (w) Galatia Park
    (w) James & Debbie Hankins - 9980
    (w) Phyllis Fitch

Galatia 2.4 AP 2 (web)
    (w) James Hankins - 12380
    (w) Jan Stalcup

Galatia 2.4 AP 3 (web)
    (w) Dwight Pratt

Galatia 3 (web)

Galatia 5.8 South (web)
    (w) Barnes tax service
    (w) Betsy Lance
    (w) Chris Johnston
    (w) Donna Lively
    (w) Ed Brown
    Galatia Sewer Barn
    (w) Galatia Water Dept. Barn
    (w) Kara Grubbs
    (w) Kevin Watson
    (w) Laura Moles
    (w) Tammy Rhodes

Galatia 5.8 West (web)
    (w)
    (w) Barnes AP BH To Galatia
    (w) Bird Rd BH
    Galatia Sewer Barn
    (w) Jerry and Kristy Beers
    (w) Kody Mathews

Goreville (web)

Goreville 2.4 (web)
    (w) Laurie Howard

Herrin 0 (web)

Herrin 1 (web)
    (w) ***Hank Gross
    (w) Bill Thompson

Herrin 2 (web)

Herrin 2.4 (web)
    (w) Charlene Gwaltney
    (w) Ellen Wright
    (w) Gary Howell
    (w) Michaelann Stanley Bridge
    (w) Robert McNeill
    (w) Tara Hamlin
    (w) Whitney Koontz
    (w) William Denham

J&O 2.4 AP1 (web)
    (w) Barbara Heilig
    (w) Bianca McDermott
    (w) (tik) Krista Chmiel
    (w) Mary Deaton 7-21-14
    (w) Steve Lampley
    (w) WGGH Fishback Media
    (w) (tik) William Mcroy

J&O 2.4 AP2 (web)
    (w) Callie Hilliard
    (w) Cynthia Beichner
    (w) Jessica Williams
    (w) Kory Fann

J&O 2.4 AP3 (web)
    (w) Carly Barrick
    (w) Dan Brewer
    (w) Michael Lazorchak
    (w) Mya Hughart
    (w) Shelby Fowler

J&O 5.8 AP1 (web)
    (w)

J&O 5.8 AP2 (web)
    (w) Angella Sanson
    (w) Gail Blumenstock
    (w) Jaret Blumenstock
    (w) Jeanne Weiss
    (w) Jessica Zappa
    (w) Julie Kluber
    (w) Micheal Dalton
    (w) Robert Eovaldi
    (w) Shawn Sanson
    (w) Susan Hale

Johnston City 2.4 AP 1 (web)
    (w) Eddie Edwards
    (w) Galatia Pump
    (w) John Winstead
    (w) Lerin Richard
    Ruth Kee

Johnston City 2.4 AP 2 (web)
    (w) Janet Pasquino
    Ruth Kee
    (w) Ruth Kee

Johnston City 2.4 AP 3 (web)
    (w) Dan Stricker
    (w) Martin Risher
    (w) Mary Beth Davie
    (w) Stephanie Waldrop

Johnston City 5.8 AP 1 (web)
    (w) Brian Griffith

Jordan's Fort 2.4 N (web)
    (w) Ethan Bullard
    (w) John Wells
    (w) Megan Smith
    (w) Scott E Williams

Jordan's Fort 2.4 SE (web)
    (w) Beverly Bain
    (w) Phillip Bullard

Jordan's Fort 2.4 SW (web)
    (w) Amanda Smith
    (w) Casey Waybright
    (w) Denny Davis
    (w) Duane & Sharon Sims
    (w) Erica Smith
    (w) Janet Smith
    (w) (tik) Julie Roye
    (w) Karen Anderson BIN
    (w) Kasey Murphy
    (w) Lauren Anderson

Karen Anderson 5G AP (web)

Larkin's Creek 2.4 AP1 (web)
    (w) 4SIWI Test Radio
    (w) Jim Bailey
    (w) Mark & Trina Tosh
    (w) Nicolas Swinkunas

Larkin's Creek 2.4 AP2 (web)
    (w) Gary & Jane Tosh
    (w) Jane Tosh Barn
    (w) Jethrow Lanphaer
    (w) Missi Coonce
    (w) Ronnie Webb
    (w) Ruth Conley

Larkin's Creek 2.4 AP3 (web)
    (w) Angie Harner
    (w) Carolyn Stoner

Logan (web)
    (w) James Bradley
    (w) Judy Williams
    (w) Kelly Darnell
    (w) Misti Carrol

Logan 2.4 AP 1 (web)
    (w) (tik) Ashley Wright
    (w) Chrystal Pence
    (w) Cindy Darnell
    (w) Dale Smothers
    (w) Lindsey Wilson
    (w) Logan City Hall
    (w) Lonnie D Connor
    (w) Stephanie Hart
    (w) Steven Rice

Logan 2.4 AP 2 (web)
    (w) Lonnie H Conner
    (w) Mary Brock

Logan 2.4 AP 3 (web)

Logan 2.4 AP 4 (web)
    (w) Aaron Stark
    (w) Ashley Fear
    (w) Christopher Bremer
    (w) Dakota Casey
    (w) David Cook
    (w) Dayle Williams
    (w) Felicia Cairel
    (w) James Abbott
    (w) Jane And Jim Toms
    (w) Kim Topolski
    (w) Pam Havener
    (w) Stacy Tessone
    (w) Ted Howard
    (w) Teresa Beasley
    (w) Tina Melvin

Logan 3.65 (web)
    (w) Brenda & Michael Foos
    (w) Logan Church of God
    (w) Mary Mosley
    (w) Robert Page
    (w) Sharon Piazza

Mausey 2.4 AP 1 (North) (web)
    (w) Ann Collins
    (w) Beverly Clark
    (w) Brandon Boester
    (w) Brooke Rix
    (w) Charlene Morris
    (w) Cindy Cordoro
    (w) Clinton Griffith
    (w) CW Mausey
    (w) Dennis & Lola Morris
    (w) Diana Deaton
    (w) Dianne Parks
    (w) Elizabeth Roberson
    (w) (tik) Heather Clark
    (w) Jamie Owens
    (w) Joyce and Jimmy Beasley
    (w) Kyle Baker
    (w) Larry Davis
    (w) Linda Boester
    (w) Mike Chamness
    (w) Tami Lunsford
    (w) Tera Lannom

Mausey 2.4 AP 2 (East) (web)
    (w) Bonnie Schumpert
    (w) Brad Short
    (w) Brett Beasley
    (w) Caleb Hilliard
    (w) David Anderson
    (w) James Hamilton
    (w) (tik) Jean Mitacek
    (w) Jeff Sexton (Pintail)
    (w) Jeff Sexton (Watts)
    (w) Jeff Sexton Barn/Bridge
    (w) Josh McKinney
    (w) Justin Nicholson
    (w) Krista Minnick
    (w) Kristin Smith
    (w) Lee Pearson
    (w) Mary Sartin
    (w) Michael Lynn (Tanner Ln)
    (w) Patrick Purnell
    (w) Susan Rolf
    (w) Wayne Alker

Mausey 2.4 AP 3 (South) (web)
    (w) Ashleigh Rushing
    (w) Brooke Phillips
    (w) Jason Rix
    (w) Jerry Menser
    (w) Telly & Cody Mausey

Mausey 2.4 AP 4 (West) (web)
    (w) James Warner
    (w) Jesse Marks
    (w) Kenny Orr
    (w) Patricia Herren

Mausey Caplinger Pond AP (web)
    (w) Lloyd Wisleder
    (w) Marla Payne

Mausey_CapAP-Link-AP (web)
    (w) Brandon White
    (w) White Construction

Mausey_mcnet (web)
    (w) Iva Lee McDannel
    (w) Keith McDannel
    (w) Larry Adams

Mausey_whitecapmain (web)
    (w) Whitecap

MicroPOP11A (web)
    (w) Frank Brown
    (w) Gene George
    (w) Sofonda Bradshaw

MicroPOP13A (web)

MicroPOP17A (web)
    (w) Harry Masse
    (w) Jessica Russell

MicroPOP20A (web)
    (w) Billy & Julie Travis
    (w) Bobby Travis
    (w) Brandi Stratmeyer
    (w) Darrell Logeman
    (w) Dianna Douglas
    (w) Gloria Smith
    (w) Heather Stratmeyer
    (w) Jeremy Staton
    (w) Klay Smith
    (w) Logeman shop
    (w) Russ Rottman
    (w) Tiffany Korte

MicroPOP6A (web)
    (w) Elmer Pullen
    (w) Lisa Smith
    (w) Penny Faughn First House
    (w) Tom Busclas

MicroPOP7 5.8 AP1 (web)
    (w) MP9 BH
    (w) Steve Graves

MicroPOP7A (web)

MicroPOP7B (web)
    (w) Gayla Burnett
    (w) Jennet Brenningmeyer
    (w) JohnStephanieCooper
    (w) Megan Musselman
    (w) MP 17 BH (Shelby)
    (w) Riley Electric

MicroPOP8A (web)
    (w) Bremer Farm
    (w) Second drop
    (w) Victor Elias

MicroPOP9A (web)
    (w) Amanda King
    (w) Connie Gentry
    (w) Kris & Caroline Jones
    (w) Paige Day
    (w) Ronald Douglas
    (w) Sue Bormann

Mulkeytown 2.4 (web)
    (w) Cameron Haney
    (w) Dean Overturf
    (w) James Blain
    (w) Larry Dawson
    (w) Leta Carr
    (w) Marcus Leber
    (w) Rhonda Gosset
    (w) West Franklin HIstorical Society

Neilson 2.4 OMNI (web)
    (w) Benny Browning
    (w) Chelsey Browning
    (w) Jessica Hughes
    (w) Linda Hall
    (w) Randy Browning

Neilson Crossing 2.4 OMNI (web)
    (w) David and Tanya Woodsum
    (w) Deborah Prowell
    (w) Patty Woodsum
    (w) Paul Midgett
    (w) Randy & Jessica Grohler

New Burnside 2.4 AP 1 (E) (web)
    (w) Jessica Cardinal
    (w) New Burnside Water Dept
    (w) Peter Slivinksi
    (w) Terra Godsey

New Burnside 2.4 AP 2 (SW) (web)
    (w) Matt Wright

New Burnside 2.4 AP 3 (NW) (web)
    (w) (tik) Joanne Heflin
    (w) Ronald Campbell

New Burnside 5.8 Omni (web)
    (w) David Schell

Number 9 AP1 (web)
    (w) Greg Murphy Home
    (w) Greg Woolard
    (w) Kyle Foder
    (w) Marc Dunning
    (w) Mike Samples

Orient 5.8 AP 2 (NW) (web)
    (w) Kathy Stacka
    (w) Stephen Ponton

Orient 5.8 East (web)
    ***Katherine Phipps
    (w) Amy Dunning
    (w) Amy Presley
    (w) (tik) Ashlee Board
    (w) Chelsea Knight
    (w) Dylan Morris
    (w) John Kopec
    (w) Matt Witkewiz
    (w) Orient American Legion
    (w) Pete Witkewiz
    Pete Witkewiz
    (w) Ralph Perry/Backhaul
    (w) Tammy Donovan
    (w) Terry Sanders
    (w) Tim Fox
    (w) Wayne Irvin
    (w) William Smith

Orient AP1 (web)
    (w) Andy Bowling
    (w) Danny Alsbury

Orient AP2 (web)
    (w) Christina Pool
    (w) Daniel Teel
    (w) Mary Webber
    (w) Orient City Hall
    (w) Sydney Irvin
    (w) Terri McCarty

Orient AP3 (web)
    (w) Breann Murphy
    (w) Debbie Blades
    (w) Dennis Stubblefield
    (w) Gregory Erling
    (w) Larry Ellis
    (w) Marvin Mize
    (w) Marvin Mize (3rd acct)
    (w) Michelle McLaskey
    (w) Mize PoleBarn
    (w) Ollie Lee
    (w) Orient City Shed
    (w) Ronda Burnett
    (w) Scott Partee
    (w) Todd Fessler

Parrish 2.4 AP1 (web)

Parrish 2.4 AP2 (SW) (web)
    (w) Gail Ross
    (w) Kaitlin Slack
    (w) Phyllis Davis

Parrish 5.8 OMNI (web)
    (w) Angie Crisel
    (w) Judy Prock
    (w) Sara Reagan
    (w) Shawna Fox

Perry 2.4 (web)
    (w) La Fiesta

Perry 2.4 AP 2 (SE) (web)
    (w) Jason Bennett

Pittsburg 0 (web)

Pittsburg 1 (web)
    (w) Jason Tanner

Pittsburg 4 (web)
    (w) Terry Stroud

Pittsburg 5 (web)

Pittsburgh 2.4 1 (N) (web)

Pittsburgh 2.4 2 (E) (web)
    (w) William Kissing

Pittsburgh 2.4 3 (S) (web)
    (w) Kay Veller
    (w) Ronald Cullum
    (w) Todd Wall

Pittsburgh 2.4 4 (W) (web)

Plumfield 2.4 AP1 (web)
    (w) Andy Chismar
    Brenda Wininger
    (w) Joe Jackanicz
    (w) Lisa Beals
    (w) Misty Wink
    (w) Neil & Kelly McCord
    (w) Vicke Hutchison

Plumfield 2.4 AP2 (web)
    (w) Braden Mayer
    (w) Curt Lee
    (w) Debbie Jackanicz
    (w) Debbie Rich
    (w) Debra Jackanicz (2 Opal)
    (w) Donna Gass
    (w) Emily Rich
    (w) Jill Shelby
    (w) John Butler
    (w) Joni Smith
    (w) Richard Veldman

Plumfield 2.4 AP3 (web)
    (w) Brad Mitchell
    (w) Cynthia Dutton
    (w) Don Stribling
    (w) Raymond Swift
    (w) Sydney McPhail

Plumfield 5.8 (web)
    (w) Andy Jackanicz
    (w) Andy Jackanicz
    (w) Gary Nolen
    (w) Jeff Darnell Heating
    (w) Roberta Avery

Rains 2.4 AP 2 (web)
    (w) ***Steven Tyler
    (w) Alicia Newton
    (w) Carson Batts
    (w) Chad Beers
    (w) Donica Melvin
    (w) Jane Murphy
    (w) Jarrod Reed
    (w) Jason Dorris
    (w) John Chismar
    (w) Larry Morris
    (w) Mallori Mummert
    (w) Robert Browning

Remington 2.4 AP 2 (web)
    (w) ***Natalie Ping
    (w) Jennifer Zachritz
    (w) Justin Hefner
    (w) Kyle Rinella
    (w) Mandy Alvis

Remington 2.4 AP 3 (web)
    (w) Amy Graves
    Graves Beach House

Remington 5.8 AP 2 (web)

SIPC 2.4 AP1 (web)
    (w) Rachel Forby

SIPC 2.4 AP2 (web)
    (w) Brian Lewis
    (w) Micheal Masters

SIPC 2.4 AP3 (web)
    (w) Blane Osman
    (w) Bob Earley
    (w) Darrel Tucker
    (w) Dick Sanders
    (w) Don Sanders
    (w) Dorothy Hart
    (w) Elaine Melby
    (w) Jeff Diedrich Lake House
    (w) John Cornett
    (w) Julia Fox
    (w) Ken Maglia
    (w) Kristine Rhodes Bridge Rental
    (w) Lee Crisp
    (w) Lenore Dellamano
    (w) Marie Eairheart
    (w) Marilyn Horsley
    (w) Maryann Gribac
    (w) Megan Webb
    (w) Randy Zoeller
    (w) Ron Dennison
    (w) Sally Hope
    (w) Sandra Sine
    (w) Scott Hanson
    (w) Sherry Perry
    (w) Stephanie Brewer
    (w) Susan Miller
    (w) Tina Grant

SIPC 5.8 AP1 (web)

SIPC 5.8 AP2 (web)
    (w) Neilson Crossing MP BH (Woodsum
    (w) Ronald Pritchet

SIPC 5.8 AP3 (web)
    (w) Audrey West
    (w) Bill Foster
    (w) Charles Wild
    (w) Don Ness
    (w) Gayle Barnhill
    (w) John Harland
    (w) John Moreland
    (w) LOE Country Club (Faulkner Mike
    (w) Rick Nemeth
    (w) RTP Lake House
    (w) Tommy Janes

SIPC East (web)
    (w) Alice Seavers 7-15-14

SIPC NorthWest (web)
    (w) Keith Gilley

SIPC South (web)

Thompsonville (web)

Thompsonville 2.4 (web)
    (w) Cathy Terry
    (w) Cody & Audrey Dorris
    (w) Krista Shelby
    (w) Ryan Wallace
    (w) Sarah Chaplin
    (w) Susan Isaacs

Tower10A (web)
    (w) Don Koch
    (w) Dwight Kaylor

Tower10B (web)
    (w) David Wiley
    (w) Gary Angelly Barn
    (w) Gary Angelly Home
    (w) Tim Angelly

Tower10C (web)
    (w) Mt Sterling Churcg

Tower11 Omni (web)
    (w) Blake Lewis
    (w) Brittany Walker
    (w) (tik) Cody Wiley
    (w) (tik) Jarrod Burrus
    (w) JML Management (MP22)
    (w) Joseph Walker
    (w) Marjorie Loynes
    (w) Tim Walker

Tower11B (web)
    (w) Ken Walker
    (w) Martha Wiley

Tower11C (web)

Tower3A (web)
    (w) Joyce Butler
    (w) Peggy Horntrop
    (w) Terry Foster
    (w) Vernon Riepe

Tower3B (web)
    (w) Cathy Randolph
    (w) Danielle Lewis
    (w) Mike Keller
    (w) Pat Paschal
    (w) Russ Rottman
    (w) Sue Bremer

Tower3C (web)
    (w) Clint Middleton
    (w) Robert Shapiro
    (w) Steve Middleton

Tower4A (web)
    (w) BH - Chris Burnett
    (w) Danny Burnett Personal Line

Tower4B (web)
    (w) Blair Armstrong
    (w) Nate Stephens
    (w) Rollo Burnett

Tower4C (web)
    (w) Melissa Thomasson
    (w) Taylor Perry

Tower5 AP 1 (web)
    (w) Elizabeth Bremer
    (w) Nash McVey
    (w) Randal Burnett
    Ricky Teckenbrock
    (w) Rocky Hollow Kennels

Tower5 AP 2 (web)

Tower5 AP 3 (web)
    (w) ***Mary Roethe
    (w) Chelsea Morse

Tower5A (web)

Tower6A (web)
    (w) Craig Rhodes
    (w) Craig Rhodes Shop
    (w) Dave Park
    (w) James Duncan
    (w) Kim Martin
    (w) Nick And Becka Bell
    (w) Ricky Gower
    (w) Sam Ball
    (w) Tarah Gower (barn)

Tower8A (web)
    (w) Brad Sexton - Shop
    (w) Brad Sexton Home
    (w) Julie Wilke
    (w) Kim Mitchell
    (w) Megan Henderson
    (w) Randy Wilke
    (w) Ray Wilke
    (w) Walter Eime

Tower8B (web)
    (w) Loren Crockett
    (w) Raymond Lippert

Tower8C (web)
    (w) Adam Rader
    (w) Darryl Korte
    (w) James/Deedee Wrye
    (w) John Travis
    (w) (tik) Ryan Travis

Tower9B (web)
    (w) Dustin Stratmeyer
    (w) Horman Farms
    (w) Joshua Bowman
    (w) Kevin Foss
    (w) Michael Horman

Tower9C (web)
    (w) Andrew Meinders
    (w) Koren Dowd
    (w) Melissa Janssen Halcom
    (w) Robert Buldtman
    (w) Sammy Wedeking

Tower9D (web)
    (w) Andrew Gower
    (w) Barbara Story
    (w) Brent Manley
    (w) Jason Jacobs
    (w) Kay Manley
    (w) Kent Korte
    (w) Nancy and Bill Gower
    (w) Rodney Story
    (w) Shiela Kester

Tunnel Hill 2.4 AP 1 (web)
    (w) Aimee Francis
    (w) Heather Griesbach
    (w) Isaac Goins
    (w) James Street
    (w) Joseph Stanfill
    (w) Kent Vinson

Tunnel Hill 2.4 AP 2 (web)

Tunnel Hill 2.4 AP 3 (web)

Vienna

Vienna 2.4 AP 1 (web)
    (w) Rocky Wright
    (w) Vienna Pump Station

Vienna 2.4 AP 2 (web)
    (w) Allen Vinson
    (w) Gayla Hudson
    (w) James Gage
    (w) Kim Parr
    (w) Sondra Goins
    (w) Stacey Musgrave

Vienna 2.4 AP 3 (web)
    (w) Vicki Ross

Voorhees 2.4 (web)
    (w) Christy Goforth
    Jenny Compa

Walltown 5.8 AP 1 (web)
    (w)
    (w) David Batts
    (w) John Griffith

Walltown AP 1 (web)
    (w) Brian Julian
    (w) Daniel Webb
    (w) Jeremy Henson
    (w) Julia Crawford
    (w) Michelle Cockrum
    (w) Mike McLaren
    (w) Mike Yadro
    (w) Robin Gardner
    (w) Shirley Henson
    (w) William Munsell
    (w) Zack Ziegler

Walton 2.4 AP 1 (SE) (web)
    (w) Jim Walton Shop

Walton 2.4 AP 2 (SW) (web)
    (w) Brian Whitt
    (w) Isaac Uban
    (w) James Brown
    (w) Lara Short
    (w) Marcheta Taylor

Walton 2.4 AP 3 (N) (web)
    (w) Alicia Ragan
    (w) Brett James
    (w) Kendall Watkins
    (w) Marlene Price
    (w) Robin Melvin
    (w) Shannon Price
    (w) Sharon Ossig

Walton 5.8 OMNI (web)
    (w)
    (w) Andrea Carter
    (w) Anne Noel
    (w) Jim Walton
    (w) Jimmy Jackson
    (w) Joe Stitely
    (w) Lauren Walton
    (w) Maureen Hogg
    (w) Moms Milk Boutique
    (w) Tammy Todich
    (w) UNITECH
    (w) Voorhees Micro

WDDD 5.8 AP 1 (web)
    (w) Brooke Hicks
    (w) Ketring
    (w) Rita Crick
    (w) Rob Albaugh

WDDD 5.8 AP 2 (web)
    (w)
    (w) Chayla Martin
    (w) Christina Allen
    (w) George Pizanowski
    (w) Joyce Steber
    (w) Larry McCabe
    (w) LCR Mechanical/ Hillard
    (w) Matthew Johns
    (w) Melody Krumrey
    (w) Mia Delapaz
    (w) Michelle Stephenson
    (w) Nathaniel Pape
    (w) Thomas Shafer
    (w) Tracy Nicholson
    (w) VW Bowman

WDDD 5.8 AP 3 (web)

WDDD AP1 (web)

WDDD AP2 (web)
    (w) Debra Blumenstock
    (w) Gloria Wall
    (w) John & Destiny Hellburg
    (w) Kenneth Cullum
    (w) Paul Gabby

WDDD AP3 (web)

WF Lake 2.4 AP 2 (SW) (web)
    (w) Andrea Linsley
    (w) Eric Westray
    (w) (tik) Gary Marvel
    (w) Joyce Lucas
    (w) (tik) Matthew Minor
    (w) Rodney Summers

WF Lake 2.4 AP 3 (NW) (web)
    (w) Morgan Poling

WF Lake 5.8 OMNI (web)
    (w) ***Scott Samples
    (w) Eagles Nest Lodge
    (w) Jacqueline Watkins
    (w) Ryan Darnell
    (w) Susan OBannon
    (w) Troy Williams

Wolf Creek 2.4 OMNI (web)
    (w) Claire Stretch
    (w) Matthew Stretch

WREZ 2.4 AP 1 (web)
    (w) Barbara Olroyd
    (w) Bonnie Grace
    (w) Dan Oliver
    (w) Dean Ross
    (w) Flannery Wrez ap1
    (w) Herschell Haynes
    (w) Rob Beck
    (w) Sheryl n James Taylor
    (w) Todd Sumner
    (w) Wanda Strubinger

WREZ 2.4 AP 2 (web)

WREZ 2.4 AP 3 (web)
    (w) Ronald McNichols

WREZ 5G AP 1 (web)
    (w)

WREZ 5G AP 2 (web)
    (w)
    (w) Ron Coram

WREZ 5G AP 3 (web)
    (w)
    (w) John And Lori Koneman
    (w) Roger McCandeless

WXLT 2.4 (web)
    (w) Becky Jackanicz
    (w) Brady n Cassandra Richerson
    (w) Daniel Fuller
    (w) Greg Weeks
    (w) James Terry - Sharon Joiner
    (w) Jerrod Wagner
    (w) Jerrod Wagner (Barn)
    (w) Kyle Weeks
    (w) Mike Jones
    (w) Steve Boren
    (w) Steve Richerson
    (w) Travis Curry

Z100 (web)

Z100 2.4 (web)

Z100 2.4 AP 1 (web)
    (w) Christina Walters
    (w) Danny Chamness
    (w) (tik) Randy Koster
    (w) Tara Horn

Z100 2.4 AP 2 (web)
    (w) Adam Robertson
    (w) Chris & Chelsea Duty
    (w) Kelly Druszkowski
    (w) Kelly Druszkowski (Office)
    (w) Mason Bishop
    (w) Patricia Ray
    (w) Tammie Green
    (w) Terri Robertson
    (w) Wade Reichert

Z100 2.4 AP 3 (web)
    (w) Brooke Robertson
    (w) Cheryl Taylor (2)
    (w) Clayton Craig
    (w) Kenneth Horney
    (w) Larry Funk
    (w) Mark Cooper
    (w) Mark McGinley
    (w) Scott Robertson
    (w) Vicki Bracken

Ziegler (web)

Ziegler 2.4 (web)