You must login before viewing this page. Please go here to log in. SNMP Packages Table
NameIPTowerRate DownRate Up
Ziegler 2.4UnknownUnknown
***Emily Britton100.100.3.7Plumfield 2.4 AP2105003333
***Hank GrossHerrin 1UnknownUnknown
***Harry Masse192.168.94.155MicroPOP17A40001536
***Jada Frick100.64.12.202Cochran AP3103003333
***Jeanne Weiss100.100.1.220J&O 5.8 AP2100003000
***Leslie Rockwell100.100.3.215Flagpole 2.4 175551536
***Natalie Anderson100.100.1.61County Line 5.8 Omni250005000
***Natalie Ping100.100.2.165Remington 2.4 AP 2101113333
***Scott Samples100.64.23.233WF Lake 5.8 OMNI100001536
***Shawna Fox100.64.13.219Parrish 5.8 OMNI150003000
***Tye Malone100.100.5.33Corinth AP233331555
4SIWI Test Radio100.64.23.245WF Lake 5.8 OMNI100001536
4SIWI TEST RADIO100.100.4.3Ezra 2.4 AP 3unlimitedunlimited
4SIWI TEST RADIO100.100.6.100Corinth AP2UnknownUnknown
4SIWI TEST RADIO100.65.85.91Tower3B75001777
4siwiRenTower 5ghz100.64.7.74Flagpole 5.8 2100000100000
Aaron Boaz100.100.1.147Devil's Kitchen AP 3105553055
Aaron Stark10.1.49.86Logan 2.4 AP 4150005000
Adam Rader100.100.1.246Tower8C159005500
Adam Robertson100.100.3.186Z100 2.4 AP 2150005000
Adam Sanders100.100.1.183Devil's Kitchen 5.8 AP 2250005000
Aimee Francis10.1.51.190Tunnel Hill 2.4 AP 170501550
Alan Fowler100.100.1.2Fowler 2.4100243036
Alfred Hosick100.100.4.203Corinth AP1109003900
Alice Eads100.64.25.184Thompsonville 2.4100003000
Alice Seavers 7-15-14SIPC EastUnknownUnknown
Alicia Newton100.100.5.53Rains 2.4 AP 279001900
Allen Vinson100.64.19.21Vienna 2.4 AP 2101003100
Alysa Bunting100.100.1.155Corinth AP2110004000
Amanda King100.65.94.23MicroPOP9A100003000
Amanda Robinson100.100.3.76Creal Springs 2.4 AP 170553055
Amanda Smith100.100.1.175Jordan's Fort 2.4 SW106003300
Amber Marcelja100.100.3.188Creal Springs 5.8 AP 1150005000
Amy Broy100.100.1.44Flagpole 5.8 270001536
Amy Graves100.100.2.145Remington 2.4 AP 3unlimitedunlimited
Amy Justice10.1.33.10Datacenter 3.6570233023
Amy Presley100.100.4.36Orient 5.8 East150005000
Anderson (Tim) Construction 3-31-15100.100.1.186Corinth2 S109003900
Anderson Poordo AP100.100.1.192Corinth2 S155555555
Andrea Farley100.100.3.229Galatia 2.4 AP 1 (S)103003100
Andrea Linsley100.64.23.241WF Lake 2.4 AP 2 (SW)77771555
Andrea Lott10.1.20.194Goreville 2.430233023
Andrew Gower100.100.2.172Tower9D105553333
Andrew Meinders100.100.2.8Tower9C109003900
Andy Bowling100.100.5.168Orient AP137771999
Andy Chismar100.100.3.25Plumfield 2.4 AP170003500
Andy Jackanicz100.100.3.42Plumfield 5.8150005000
Andy Jackanicz100.100.2.248Plumfield 5.8150005000
Angela Evetts100.100.2.150Creal Springs 2.4 AP 2105553333
Angela Keene100.100.15.139Creal Springs 2.4 AP 1111113333
Angela Warmoth100.100.1.149Corinth AP2109003500
Angelina Williams100.100.4.112Devil's Kitchen AP 2159005900
Angella Sanson100.100.3.73J&O 5.8 AP2100003000
Angie Crisel100.64.13.231Parrish 5.8 OMNI100003000
Angie Harner100.64.18.208Larkin's Creek 2.4 AP370001500
Anita Malone100.100.1.43Corinth AP1109003500
Ann Collins100.100.3.153Mausey 2.4 AP 1 (North)105553055
Anna Berry?100.100.3.137Corinth AP1150555055
Anne Noel100.100.3.146Walton 5.8 OMNI150005000
Anne Quinn100.64.1.190Crews 2.4 AP 2 (S)77771777
Appliance Wizard (Carl Orlovich)10.1.33.19Datacenter 3.65unlimitedunlimited
Ashlee Board100.100.4.243Orient 5.8 East150005000
Ashleigh Rushing100.100.3.178Mausey 2.4 AP 3 (South)77771800
Ashley Anderson100.100.6.104J&O 5.8 AP270003000
Ashley Fear10.1.49.96Logan 2.4 AP 470003000
Ashley Shadowens100.100.4.14Coal Valley 2.4 AP 3160005555
Ashley Veteto100.100.3.210Creal Springs 2.4 AP 1101113033
Ashley Wright10.1.49.53Logan 2.4 AP 1150005000
Audrey Poole100.100.5.71Bird Rd AP 3 (S)107773333
Ayla Wittinghill100.100.6.99WXLT 2.4105003300
Barbara Glodich100.100.2.149Flagpole 5.8 1106003000
Barbara Heilig100.100.1.164J&O 2.4 AP1100005000
Barbara Olroyd100.64.14.219WREZ 2.4 AP 140002000
Barbara Story100.100.2.16Tower9D70001500
Barnes AP BH To Galatia100.100.2.111Galatia 5.8 West100000100000
Barnes tax service100.100.1.206Galatia 5.8 West250005000
Becky Jackanicz100.100.3.234WXLT 2.4105003300
Benny Browning100.100.2.133Neilson 2.4 OMNI77001900
Betheny Hurt100.100.2.238Corinth AP2150005000
Betsy Lance100.100.3.248Galatia 5.8 South150005000
Betty Jacobs100.100.1.130Corinth AP2103003100
Beverly Bain100.100.3.206Jordan's Fort 2.4 SE103003100
Beverly Clark100.100.4.31Mausey 2.4 AP 1 (North)79003900
BH - Chris Burnett100.100.2.121Tower4Aunlimitedunlimited
Bianca McDermott100.100.1.166J&O 2.4 AP1120003072
Bill Foster100.100.1.181SIPC 5.8 AP370003000
Bill ThompsonHerrin 1UnknownUnknown
Billy & Julie Travis100.100.1.229MicroPOP20A70921524
Billy Malone100.100.3.166Corinth AP1150005000
Billy Moore100.100.2.169Flagpole 5.8 2150005000
Billy Thomas100.100.2.189Flagpole 2.4 3150003333
Bird Road Backhaul100.100.1.126Galatia 5.8 West100000100000
Blair Armstrong100.100.1.168Tower4B43001200
Blake Lewis100.65.86.59Tower11 Omni155005500
Blake Overton?100.100.2.247Devil's Kitchen 2 2.4 AP 277772000
Blane Osman100.100.5.32SIPC 2.4 AP3155555555
Bob Earley100.100.5.143SIPC 2.4 AP3105553033
Bobbi Grant100.100.1.138Corinth AP2253005100
Bobby Travis100.100.5.133MicroPOP20A45001200
Bonnie Grace100.64.14.89WREZ 2.4 AP 170003000
Bonnie Henderson100.100.1.105Creal Springs 2.4 AP 175001600
Bonnie Schumpert100.100.3.159Mausey 2.4 AP 2 (East)105005500
Brad Arnold100.100.3.111Devil's Kitchen AP 2155555555
Brad Campbell100.100.3.241Flagpole 2.4 2105553333
Brad Meacham100.64.12.244Cochran AP1150005000
Brad Mitchell100.100.3.10Plumfield 2.4 AP3100003000
Brad Sexton - Shop192.168.5.215Tower8A70963024
Brad Sexton Home192.168.5.214Tower8A71681536
Brad Short100.100.3.160Mausey 2.4 AP 2 (East)250005500
Brad Weaver100.100.1.140Corinth AP2103003100
Braden Mayer100.100.3.9Plumfield 2.4 AP2100003000
Brady Melvin100.100.2.193Ezra 2.4 AP 2159005500
Brady n Cassandra Richerson100.100.5.226WXLT 2.4155005300
Brandi Rodeghero100.100.2.77Coal Valley 2.4 AP 3155555555
Brandi Stratmeyer100.100.2.63MicroPOP20A45001500
Brandon Boester100.100.3.143Mausey 2.4 AP 1 (North)70501550
Brandon Brunk100.100.2.92Johnston City 2.4 AP 3250005000
Brandon Newman100.100.2.157Deering 5.8 AP177001500
Brandon Threlkeld100.100.3.27Devil's Kitchen 2 2.4 AP 2250005555
Brandon White100.100.3.112Mausey_CapAP-Link-AP155555555
Brandy Davis100.100.1.173Jordan's Fort 2.4 N159005900
Brandy VanZandt100.100.3.162County Line 2.4 AP 1105553333
Breann Murphy100.100.4.114Orient AP3unlimitedunlimited
Breezy Hill Farm100.100.3.247Flagpole 5.8 3100003333
Bremer Farm100.65.6.54MicroPOP8A150005000
Brenda & Michael Foos10.1.55.28Logan 3.6530361500
Brenda Wininger100.100.3.255Plumfield 2.4 AP172561700
Brent Manley100.100.1.253Tower9D105553333
Brett Beasley100.100.3.169Mausey 2.4 AP 2 (East)155555555
Brett James100.100.3.222Walton 2.4 AP 3 (N)103003333
Brian Cunningham100.100.1.28County Line 2.4 AP 1107773333
Brian Griffith100.100.1.154Johnston City 5.8 AP 1150005000
Brian Julian100.64.16.206Walltown AP 1103333333
Brian Lewis100.100.4.64SIPC 2.4 AP277001900
Brian Melcher192.168.6.182Tower5 AP 170961524
Brian Miller100.100.2.168Devil's Kitchen AP 2259005900
Brian Schram100.100.4.43Flagpole 2.4 3155005500
Brian Whitt100.100.4.94Walton 2.4 AP 2 (SW)259005500
Brittany Walker100.65.86.27Tower11 Omni103003100
Brooke Hicks100.100.3.221WDDD 5.8 AP 1250005000
Brooke Phillips100.100.3.175Mausey 2.4 AP 3 (South)155555555
Brooke Rix100.100.3.144Mausey 2.4 AP 1 (North)109003900
Browning Clark100.100.1.32County Line 2.4 AP 1107773333
Bruce Finley 4-18-15100.100.3.245Bell 2.4100623023
Bryan Craven10.1.28.33Pittsburgh 2.4 1 (N)150005000
Bryan Davenport100.100.4.245Bird Rd AP 3 (S)155555055
Caleb Alyssa Welch100.100.2.65County Line 2.4 AP 1105003500
Caleb Hilliard100.100.5.183Mausey 2.4 AP 2 (East)109993777
Caleb Schwartz100.100.1.93Bird Rd AP 2 (NE)259995555
Callie Hilliard100.100.1.162J&O 2.4 AP2155555555
Cameron Haney100.64.9.224Mulkeytown 2.4103003333
Candice Reeder10.1.20.180Goreville 2.4103003333
Carl Baltzell100.100.2.21Corinth AP3109003900
Carla McDaniel100.64.18.204Larkin's Creek 2.4 AP177771555
Carly Barrick100.100.4.204J&O 2.4 AP3111113333
Carol Fowler100.100.2.39Fowler 2.470241536
Carolyn Johnson100.64.1.181Crews 2.4 AP 2 (S)75553055
Carolyn Powers100.100.1.101Devil's Kitchen AP 2109003900
Carolyn Stoner100.64.18.199Larkin's Creek 2.4 AP335001700
Carolyn Stoner100.64.18.203Larkin's Creek 2.4 AP3103003100
Carolyn Vanwey100.100.2.170Deering 5.8 AP135001500
Carrie Moore100.100.1.190Corinth2 S77003000
Carson Batts100.100.1.15Rains 2.4 AP 2100003000
Casey Tidaback100.100.2.114Coal Valley 2.4 AP 3155555555
Casey Waybright100.100.1.111Jordan's Fort 2.4 SW155005500
Cathy Randolph100.65.85.116Tower3B103003333
Cathy Terry100.64.25.182Thompsonville 2.479001900
Chad Beers100.100.2.241Rains 2.4 AP 2155555555
Chana Stapleton 11-17-14Pittsburg 4UnknownUnknown
Charla Murphy10.1.28.23Pittsburgh 2.4 1 (N)100001536
Charlene Gwaltney172.20.43.193Herrin 2.4150555055
Charlene Morris100.100.3.154Mausey 2.4 AP 1 (North)105553333
Charles Pinkston100.100.3.0Plumfield 5.8100001536
Charles Walters100.100.1.115SIPC 5.8 AP370003000
Charles Wild100.100.2.109SIPC 5.8 AP370003000
Charlotte Loss100.100.3.236Ezra 2.4 AP 2107773500
Chayla Martin100.100.3.140WDDD 5.8 AP 270001536
Chelsea Covey100.100.3.70Devil's Kitchen AP 1150505050
Chelsea Jackanicz100.100.4.117Ezra 2.4 AP 2109003900
Chelsea Knight100.100.15.150Orient 5.8 East100003500
Chelsea Morse100.65.6.25Tower5 AP 3350010500
Chelsea Sullivan100.100.1.25County Line 2.4 AP 2150005000
Chelsey Browning100.100.2.180Neilson 2.4 OMNI100003000
Cheryl Taylor (2)100.100.4.230Z100 2.4 AP 3106003500
Cheryl Taylor (336 Creal Springs)100.100.1.53Creal Springs 2.4 AP 330001536
Chris & Chelsea Duty100.100.3.227Z100 2.4 AP 231001555
Chris Johnston100.100.1.188Galatia 5.8 South100003000
Christa Cross100.100.1.245Corinth2 NE105003333
Christina Allen100.100.15.208WDDD 5.8 AP 2100003000
Christina Pool100.100.5.7Orient AP2107773333
Christina Speakman100.100.3.198Corinth AP3159005900
Christina Walters100.100.3.246Z100 2.4 AP 177003300
Christine Lake100.100.4.97Ezra 2.4 AP 3155555055
Christopher Bremer10.1.49.54Logan 2.4 AP 4150005000
Christy Cheatham100.100.4.98Ziegler 2.470001536
Christy Goforth100.100.15.181Voorhees 2.4155005500
Chrystal Pense10.1.49.58Logan 2.4 AP 1150005000
Chuck Doan100.100.1.108Devil's Kitchen AP 1259005900
Cindy Cordoro100.100.3.225Mausey 2.4 AP 1 (North)85003500
Cindy Darnell10.1.49.64Logan 2.4 AP 170003000
Claire Chatham100.64.1.211Crews 2.4 AP 2 (S)77771800
Claire Stretch100.100.3.80Wolf Creek 2.4 OMNI255555555
Clayton Craig100.100.3.180Z100 2.4 AP 3103003026
Clint Middleton100.65.86.43Tower3C44441111
Clinton Griffith100.100.3.150Mausey 2.4 AP 1 (North)255555555
Cody Anderson100.100.4.190Bird Rd AP 3 (S)105003500
Cody Dorris100.64.25.181Thompsonville 2.4100003000
Cody Wiley100.65.86.47Tower11 Omni77003800
Colton Brown100.100.3.158Mausey 2.4 AP 2 (East)77771700
Colton Harner100.64.18.201Larkin's Creek 2.4 AP3155555555
Connie Gentry192.168.94.186MicroPOP9A106003333
Cori Norris100.100.1.252Coal Valley 2.4 AP 3155555555
Courtney Wininger100.100.5.15Ezra 2.4 AP 3105553555
Craig Lemmon100.100.4.109Flagpole 2.4 2259005900
Craig Rhodes100.65.86.38Tower6A100003000
Craig Rhodes Shop100.65.86.55Tower6A106003333
Creal Ball Fields100.100.4.200Creal Springs 2.4103003100
Crews Building 2100.64.1.186Crews 2.4 AP 3 (NW)100003000
Crystal Crites/Storme Kessler100.100.1.21Devil's Kitchen AP 277001500
Curt Lee100.100.3.54Plumfield 2.4 AP2150003000
Curtis Barnes100.100.2.112Barnes 2.4159005900
CW Mausey192.65.0.20Mausey 2.4 AP 1 (North)33331512
Cynthia Beichner100.100.3.28J&O 2.4 AP2100003000
Cynthia Dial100.100.4.246Ezra 2.4 AP 4155555555
Cynthia Dutton100.100.3.55Plumfield 2.4 AP3305010500
Cynthia Howton100.100.2.68Devil's Kitchen AP 170003023
Dakota and Lexi Edwards100.100.5.238Corinth AP2150555055
Dakota Casey10.1.49.98Logan 2.4 AP 4150005000
Dale Smothers10.1.49.57Logan 2.4 AP 170003000
Dalton Woolard100.100.2.195Flagpole 5.8 2100001536
Dan & Beth McNeill100.100.4.55Coal Valley 2.4 AP 3102403072
Dan Brewer100.100.3.39J&O 2.4 AP3105003500
Dan Oliver100.64.14.150WREZ 2.4 AP 172001500
Dan Stricker100.100.3.173Johnston City 2.4 AP 3105553055
Dan Wylie100.100.3.72Devil's Kitchen AP 177001500
Dana Felts100.100.1.8Creal Springs 2.4 AP 179001900
Dana Gregory100.100.6.95Flagpole 5.8 270001536
Dana Gregory100.100.6.105Flagpole 2.4 277773333
Daniel Johnson100.100.2.116Corinth2 NE155555555
Daniel Teel100.100.6.13Orient AP2105003333
Daniel Webb100.64.16.197Walltown AP 133331555
Danielle Lewis100.65.85.105Tower3B75551555
Danny Alsbury100.100.5.35Orient 5.8 East100003500
Danny Burnett Personal Line100.100.2.202Tower4A109003900
Danny Chamness100.100.1.46Z100 2.4 AP 177001500
Danny McClerren100.100.2.224Flagpole 2.4 2105003333
Danny Simmons100.100.5.94Creal Springs 5.8 AP 1150005000
Darla Lawless100.100.2.131Creal Springs 2.4 AP 173001700
Darrel Tucker100.100.1.241SIPC 2.4 AP333331500
Darrell Logeman100.100.2.141MicroPOP20A109003900
Darryl Allen100.100.5.20Bird Rd AP 3 (S)105553333
Darryl Korte100.100.1.208Tower8C100003000
Dave Bunch100.100.1.222Tower9C70233023
Dave Park100.65.86.35Tower6A77773333
David and Tanya Woodsum100.100.1.254Neilson Crossing 2.4 OMNI109003500
David Anderson100.100.3.168Mausey 2.4 AP 2 (East)105553500
David Arview100.100.2.187Flagpole 2.4 233331555
David Batts100.64.16.192Walltown 5.8 AP 1155005500
David Cook10.1.49.109Logan 2.4 AP 470003000
David Harris100.100.4.106Corinth2 S155555555
David Janczak100.100.2.49Devil's Kitchen 2 2.4 AP 2105003050
David Schell100.100.4.196New Burnside 5.8 Omni100001536
David Wiley100.65.86.24Tower10C44441111
David Woods100.100.2.188Flagpole 5.8 2100001536
Dawn Rogers100.100.1.42Devil's Kitchen 2 2.4 AP 2150005000
Dayle Williams10.1.49.195Logan 2.4 AP 4109003600
Dean Overturf100.64.9.247Mulkeytown 2.4103003023
Dean Ross100.64.14.246WREZ 2.4 AP 140961024
Debbie Blades100.100.4.189Orient AP370003333
Debbie Harrison100.100.2.3Corinth2 NE35001700
Debbie Hill100.100.1.117Bell 2.470231532
Debbie House100.100.1.31County Line 2.4 AP 1109003700
Debbie House(Mom)100.100.1.37County Line 2.4 AP 130231023
Debbie Jackanicz100.100.3.14Plumfield 2.4 AP2159005500
Debbie Mitchell100.100.3.202Ezra 2.4 AP 230001500
Debbie Mocaby100.100.5.80Flagpole 2.4 1159005900
Debbie Moore100.100.4.191Bird Rd AP 1 (NW)79003900
Debbie Rich100.100.3.30Plumfield 2.4 AP2151115000
Deborah Prowell100.100.3.135Neilson Crossing 2.4 OMNI103003100
Debra Blumenstock100.100.1.86WDDD AP277773333
Debra Jackanicz (2 Opal)100.100.3.15Plumfield 2.4 AP215553333
Delores Roberts100.100.4.69Creal Springs 2.4 AP 135001200
Denise Horn100.100.4.224County Line 2.4 AP 2155555555
Denise Peas100.100.3.63Devil's Kitchen AP 230551555
Dennis & Lola Morris100.100.3.151Mausey 2.4 AP 1 (North)109003500
Dennis Stubblefield100.100.2.254Orient AP370551555
Denny Davis100.100.1.172Jordan's Fort 2.4 SW100003000
Devils Kitchen Water DeptDevils KitchenUnknownUnknown
Diana Deaton100.100.3.155Mausey 2.4 AP 1 (North)103603096
Dianna Douglas100.100.5.69MicroPOP20A103003100
Dianna Hilliard100.64.1.199Crews 2.4 AP 3 (NW)103003333
Dianne Parks100.100.3.132Mausey 2.4 AP 1 (North)111113333
Dick Sanders100.100.2.72SIPC 2.4 AP333331555
Don Gass100.100.3.23Ezra 2.4 AP 2109003900
Don Graskewicz100.100.2.152Flagpole 2.4 377003000
Don Koch100.65.86.48Tower10A49001499
Don Ness100.100.1.238SIPC 5.8 AP33000768
Don Sanders100.100.3.128SIPC 2.4 AP331771677
Don Stribling100.100.3.1Plumfield 2.4 AP370323000
Donica Melvin100.100.2.226Rains 2.4 AP 271621536
Donna Gass100.100.3.20Plumfield 2.4 AP2106003000
Donna Kenneaster100.100.5.58Ezra 2.4 AP 4105553033
Donna Lindquist100.100.2.218Ezra 2.4 AP 2109003900
Donna Lively100.100.1.191Galatia 5.8 South100003000
Donnie Hicks100.100.3.79Corinth AP3109003900
Dorothy Busclas (rental)100.65.85.101MicroPOP6A155005500
Dorothy Hart100.100.4.169SIPC 2.4 AP336001500
Doug Parks10.1.28.31Pittsburgh 2.4 1 (N)70001536
Duane & Sharon Sims100.100.1.113Jordan's Fort 2.4 SW153005000
Dustin Isaacs100.100.2.249Flagpole 2.4 2155555900
Dustin Larkin100.100.3.220Ezra 2.4 AP 2105003500
Dustin Stratmeyer100.100.2.210Tower9B44441111
Dwight Kaylor100.65.86.45Tower10B75003000
Dwight Pratt100.100.4.105Galatia 2.4 AP 3UnknownUnknown
Dylan Morris100.100.4.252Orient 5.8 East100003500
Dylan Randolph100.100.3.207Ezra 2.4 AP 3155555555
Eagles Nest Lodge100.64.23.238WF Lake 5.8 OMNI150005000
Ed Brown100.100.1.112Galatia 5.8 South250005000
Eddie Anderson100.100.5.18Bird Rd AP 3 (S)105003500
Eddie Edwards100.100.2.23Johnston City 2.4 AP 1155553333
Edward & Leta Carr100.64.9.249Mulkeytown 2.4unlimitedunlimited
Elaine Melby100.100.3.126SIPC 2.4 AP3105553333
Elizabeth Bremer100.65.6.48Tower5 AP 1103003100
Ellen Miller100.100.2.90Corinth2 NW105003500
Ellen Richardson100.100.1.33County Line 2.4 AP 1155555555
Ellen Wright 172.20.43.194Herrin 2.4105003500
Elmer Pullen100.65.85.147MicroPOP6A41111111
Emily Null100.100.2.35Devil's Kitchen AP 2105003500
Emily Rich100.100.3.44Plumfield 2.4 AP2107003333
EP Automotive100.100.1.58County Line 5.8 Omni100003000
Eric Westray100.64.23.239WF Lake 2.4 AP 2 (SW)75553555
Erica Smith100.100.1.161Jordan's Fort 2.4 SW77001900
Erica Whitehead100.100.5.190Corinth2 NE75003500
Erin House100.100.2.171Bird Rd AP 1 (NW)77773333
Esmeralda Hawkins100.64.1.213Crews 2.4 AP 3 (NW)77001500
Ethan Bullard100.100.4.172Jordan's Fort 2.4 N103003100
Felicia Bullard100.100.1.137Corinth AP333331111
Felicia Cairel10.1.49.136Logan 2.4 AP 430001100
Flannery Wrez ap1100.64.14.248WREZ 2.4 AP 145001536
Frank Brown100.65.94.32MicroPOP11A100003000
Gabby Sweet100.100.3.230Corinth AP1109003900
Gail Blumenstock100.100.5.137J&O 5.8 AP2100003000
Gail Ross100.64.13.222Parrish 2.4 AP2 (SW)77001900
Galatia City Hall100.100.1.185Galatia 2.4 AP 1 (S)unlimitedunlimited
Galatia Fire Dept Galatia 1UnknownUnknown
Galatia Park100.100.1.197Galatia 2.4 AP 1 (S)77003900
Galatia Pump100.100.3.8Johnston City 2.4 AP 1unlimitedunlimited
Galatia Sewer Barn100.100.1.182Galatia 5.8 South100000100000
Gary & Jane Tosh100.64.18.254Larkin's Creek 2.4 AP2155555555
Gary Angelly Barn100.65.86.25Tower10B44441111
Gary Angelly Home100.65.86.23Tower10B44441200
Gary Howell172.20.43.226Herrin 2.440002000
Gary Hudson100.100.3.85Devil's Kitchen AP 1109003700
Gary Marvel100.64.23.237WF Lake 2.4 AP 2 (SW)155005500
Gary Nolen100.100.3.47Plumfield 5.870001536
Gaston Sailliez100.100.1.132Flagpole 2.4 3159005500
Gayla Burnett100.65.94.30MicroPOP7B44001400
Gayla Hudson100.64.19.148Vienna 2.4 AP 2155555555
Gayle Barnhill100.100.2.5SIPC 5.8 AP370003000
Gene Culpepper100.100.5.6Coal Valley 2.4 AP 1105553055
Gene George100.65.94.39MicroPOP11A42001300
Geni Schropp100.100.4.66Devil's Kitchen 2 2.4 AP 277773500
George Helfrich100.100.2.24County Line 2.4 AP 1105553333
George Pizanowski100.100.1.94WDDD 5.8 AP 2100003000
Gerald Norris100.100.4.13Corinth AP2105553033
Gloria Smith100.100.2.167MicroPOP20A35001500
Gloria Wall100.100.4.234WDDD AP277001500
Graves Beach House100.100.6.112Remington 2.4 AP 3108003023
Greg Beers100.100.1.228Corinth2 NE155005500
Greg Murphy Home100.100.3.64Number 9 AP1159005900
Greg Weeks100.100.3.115WXLT 2.4155005300
Greg Woolard100.100.2.160Number 9 AP1104003200
GregMurphy Shop Pop100.100.2.138Flagpole 5.8 2100000100000
Haley Dixon100.100.1.88Creal Springs 2.4 AP 1250005000
Harold Woolard100.100.1.30County Line 5.8 Omni3000768
Heather Clark100.100.3.97Mausey 2.4 AP 1 (North)100003333
Heather Griesbach10.1.51.173Tunnel Hill 2.4 AP 1159005500
Heather Stratmeyer100.100.1.204MicroPOP20A40002000
Heather Thomas100.100.1.174Galatia 5.8 South150005000
Herschell Haynes100.64.14.249WREZ 2.4 AP 170483023
Hillary Seavers100.100.1.39County Line 5.8 Omni150005000
Homer Neisz100.100.2.100WDDD AP175001555
Horman Farms100.100.2.106Tower9B40961536
Isaac Goins10.1.51.177Tunnel Hill 2.4 AP 1150005000
Isaac Uban100.100.4.237Walton 2.4 AP 2 (SW)unlimitedunlimited
Iva Lee McDannel100.100.3.133Mausey_mcnet70003333
Jackie Lindsey100.100.3.161Creal Springs 5.8 AP 1109003600
Jacob Wirtes100.100.2.33Creal Springs 2.4 AP 1155555555
Jake Hutchinson100.100.4.248Devil's Kitchen AP 2105003333
James & Debbie Hankins - 9980100.100.2.79Galatia 2.4 AP 1 (S)1536512
James Blain100.64.9.252Mulkeytown 2.476001800
James BradleyLoganUnknownUnknown
James Brown100.100.2.26Walton 2.4 AP 2 (SW)106003000
James Duncan100.65.86.46Tower6A42001200
James Gage100.64.19.241Vienna 2.4 AP 235001500
James Hamilton100.100.3.118Mausey 2.4 AP 2 (East)159005900
James Hankins - 12380100.100.1.207Galatia 2.4 AP 277771777
James Street10.1.51.176Tunnel Hill 2.4 AP 1155005500
James Terry - Sharon Joiner100.100.4.220WXLT 2.4155005300
James Warner100.100.3.139Mausey 2.4 AP 4 (West)71681512
James/Deedee Wrye192.168.5.158Tower8C106003000
Jamie Owens100.100.3.149Mausey 2.4 AP 1 (North)150005000
Jamie/Heather Anderson100.64.18.200Larkin's Creek 2.4 AP2UnknownUnknown
Jan Stalcup100.100.1.198Galatia 2.4 AP 230231536
Jane And Jim Toms10.1.49.73Logan 2.4 AP 4109003600
Jane Murphy100.100.2.45Rains 2.4 AP 2105553055
Jane Tosh Barn100.64.18.207Larkin's Creek 2.4 AP2150005000
Jane Wall100.100.4.62Flagpole 5.8 270001536
Janet Good 2/28/15100.100.1.214Corinth2 NW70263023
Janet Pasquino100.100.3.19Johnston City 2.4 AP 277001900
Janet Smith100.100.1.100Jordan's Fort 2.4 SW35001500
Janice Thompson100.100.2.11Devil's Kitchen 2 2.4 AP 2110003900
Jaret Blumenstock100.100.5.139J&O 5.8 AP2100003000
Jarrod Burrus100.65.86.26Tower11 Omni107773500
Jarrod Reed100.100.5.197Rains 2.4 AP 2109003900
Jason Dorris100.100.3.226Rains 2.4 AP 2109003900
Jason Henry100.100.1.205Corinth2 NW70551555
Jason Jacobs100.100.2.74Tower9D40003100
Jason Rix100.100.3.176Mausey 2.4 AP 3 (South)33331111
Jason TannerPittsburg 1UnknownUnknown
Jayne Jennings100.100.4.37WDDD AP3105553055
Jean Mitacek100.100.3.163Mausey 2.4 AP 2 (East)106003000
Jean Whitlock100.100.2.108Bird Rd AP 3 (S)159005900
Jeannie Coley100.100.2.48Creal Springs 2.4 AP 1106003000
Jeff Darnell Heating100.100.3.35Plumfield 5.8100001536
Jeff Diedrich Lake House100.100.1.109SIPC 2.4 AP330001500
Jeff Hartwick100.100.5.4County Line 2.4 AP 375333333
Jeff Sexton100.100.5.245Mausey 2.4 AP 2 (East)255005555
Jeff Sexton100.100.3.164Mausey 2.4 AP 2 (East)155005500
Jeff Sexton Barn/Bridge100.100.2.229Mausey 2.4 AP 2 (East)155555555
Jeff Seymour100.100.2.179Flagpole 5.8 3100003333
Jeff Smith100.100.1.248Fowler 2.477001500
Jennet Brenningmeyer192.168.94.152MicroPOP7B40961024
Jennifer Zachritz100.100.2.154Remington 2.4 AP 2103003100
Jenny Compa100.100.15.197Voorhees 2.435001500
Jeremy Anderson100.100.4.253Devil's Kitchen AP 1120003500
Jeremy Henson100.64.16.212Walltown AP 1103003333
Jeremy Horn100.100.2.215Coal Valley 2.4 AP 3105003333
Jeremy Scoville100.100.3.36Plumfield 2.4 AP2105003050
Jeremy Staton100.100.1.242MicroPOP20A100003000
Jerrod Wagner100.100.6.34WXLT 2.4255005300
Jerrod Wagner (Barn)100.100.3.66WXLT 2.4105003300
Jerry and Kristy Beers100.100.1.51Galatia 5.8 West250005000
Jerry Menser100.100.3.102Mausey 2.4 AP 3 (South)159005900
Jess Moore Link100.100.4.233Bird Rd AP 3 (S)155555555
Jesse Benedict100.100.5.60Corinth2 S155555055
Jesse Hodge100.100.4.141Coal Valley 2.4 AP 3159005900
Jesse Marks100.100.3.94Mausey 2.4 AP 4 (West)100003000
Jessica Cardinal100.100.3.48New Burnside 2.4 AP 1 (E)105003333
Jessica Hughes100.100.2.181Neilson 2.4 OMNI103003100
Jessica O'Daniel100.100.3.233County Line 2.4 AP 1155555555
Jessica Russell100.65.94.45MicroPOP17A155005500
Jessica Williams100.100.4.184J&O 2.4 AP2157605555
Jessica Zappa100.100.6.85J&O 5.8 AP21536768
Jethrow Lanphaer100.64.18.229Larkin's Creek 2.4 AP2104003300
Jill Shelby100.100.5.206Plumfield 2.4 AP2105553033
Jill and Danny Moore100.100.2.243Bird Rd AP 1 (NW)159995555
Jim Bailey100.64.18.221Larkin's Creek 2.4 AP170551555
Jim Eader100.100.2.204Flagpole 2.4 2159005900
Jim Farris100.64.12.204Cochran AP3109003333
Jim Walton - home100.100.4.225Walton 2.4 AP 3 (N)159005500
Jim Walton Shop100.100.4.208Walton 2.4 AP 1 (SE)159005500
Jimmy Jackson100.100.15.194Walton 5.8 OMNI100003072
JML Management (MP22)100.65.86.41Tower11 Omni160003333
Joan Rizkallah100.100.4.249Devil's Kitchen AP 1109003900
Joanne Heflin100.100.4.110New Burnside 2.4 AP 3 (NW)159005500
Joe Craig100.100.1.84Corinth AP1105003050
Joe Jackanicz100.100.6.65Plumfield 2.4 AP175001777
Joe McRoy100.100.2.73Creal Springs 2.4 AP 1unlimitedunlimited
Joe Stitely100.100.1.107Walton 5.8 OMNI100003072
John & Destiny Hellburg100.100.5.219WDDD AP2159005500
John And Lori Koneman100.64.14.76WREZ 5G AP 3150005000
John Butler100.100.3.49Plumfield 2.4 AP271001600
John Chismar100.100.4.39Rains 2.4 AP 277771777
John Cornett100.100.4.202SIPC 2.4 AP3100003000
John Dimmick100.100.2.205Flagpole 5.8 2100001536
John Eberhardt100.100.1.35County Line 5.8 Omni150005000
John Griffith100.64.16.228Walltown AP 171463023
John Harland100.100.2.1SIPC 5.8 AP33000768
John Kopec100.100.1.4Orient 5.8 East100003500
John Moreland192.168.0.2SIPC 5.8 AP3150005000
John Schaper100.100.2.144Devil's Kitchen 2 2.4 AP 233331555
John Travis100.100.2.13Tower8C40001100
John Wells100.100.1.157Jordan's Fort 2.4 N100003300
John Winstead100.100.3.4Johnston City 2.4 AP 175001777
John Yates100.100.3.74Corinth2 NW159005900
JohnStephanieCooper100.65.94.31MicroPOP7B77771777
Jon Murphy100.100.2.236Flagpole 2.4 2159005900
Joni Smith100.100.3.51Plumfield 2.4 AP2109003900
Joseph Capezza100.100.3.193Ezra 2.4 AP 2159005900
Joseph Stanfill10.1.51.171Tunnel Hill 2.4 AP 1155005500
Joseph Walker100.65.86.42Tower11 Omni100003000
Josh McKinney100.100.3.96Mausey 2.4 AP 2 (East)70003000
Joshua Bowman100.100.1.210Tower9B30721024
Joyce and Jimmy Beasley100.100.3.156Mausey 2.4 AP 1 (North)77773333
Joyce Butler100.65.6.26Tower3A40961024
Joyce Lucas100.64.23.242WF Lake 2.4 AP 2 (SW)105003333
Joyce Smith100.100.4.140Corinth AP375001555
Joyce Steber100.100.5.126WDDD 5.8 AP 270001536
Judy Prock100.64.13.230Parrish 5.8 OMNI100003000
Judy WilliamsLoganUnknownUnknown
Julia Crawford100.64.16.225Walltown AP 11777777
Julia Fox100.100.5.3SIPC 2.4 AP330001536
Julia Ross100.100.4.127Devil's Kitchen 2 2.4 AP 2106003555
Julie Kluber100.100.3.184J&O 5.8 AP2150005000
Julie Power100.100.5.37Devil's Kitchen 2 2.4 AP 2159005900
Julie Roye100.100.1.160Jordan's Fort 2.4 SW159005500
Julie Wilke100.100.2.40Tower8A100003000
Justin Caruthers10.1.28.61Pittsburgh 2.4 1 (N)3000768
Justin Hefner100.100.2.162Remington 2.4 AP 2103003100
Justin Mills100.100.4.48Creal Springs 5.8 AP 1109003600
Kaitlin Slack100.64.13.221Parrish 2.4 AP2 (SW)79003500
Kara Grubbs100.100.3.183Galatia 5.8 South250005000
Karen Anderson BIN100.100.1.129Jordan's Fort 2.4 SW155555555
Karen Barnett100.100.3.52Plumfield 2.4 AP1153005100
Karen Miles100.100.2.118Devil's Kitchen AP 3155555555
Kasey Murphy100.100.1.103Jordan's Fort 2.4 SW109003900
Katherine Phipps100.100.15.161Orient 5.8 East150005000
Kathryn Johnson100.100.2.208County Line 2.4 AP 2155555555
Kathy Stacka100.100.4.125Orient AP3255555555
Katie Fowler100.100.1.69Fowler 2.4100621536
Kay Manley192.168.5.160Tower9D41241024
Kay Veller10.1.28.29Pittsburgh 2.4 3 (S)1536768
Keith Buckingham100.100.2.31County Line 2.4 AP 1150005000
Keith GilleySIPC NorthWestUnknownUnknown
Keith McDannel100.100.3.134Mausey_mcnet104443333
Kelley Kosco100.100.2.228County Line 2.4 AP 1unlimitedunlimited
Kelley Patterson100.64.1.204Crews 2.4 AP 3 (NW)103003100
Kelly DarnellLoganUnknownUnknown
Kelly Druszkowski100.100.3.243Z100 2.4 AP 2103003300
Kelly Druszkowski (Office)100.100.3.190Z100 2.4 AP 2105003333
Kelly Grant100.100.5.13Corinth AP1109003900
Ken Crews100.64.1.214Crews 5.8 OMNI150005000
Ken Maglia100.100.4.227SIPC 2.4 AP3105003500
Ken Walker100.65.86.53Tower11B103003100
Kendall Browning100.100.2.207Flagpole 2.4 2105003333
Kendall Watkins100.100.3.213Walton 2.4 AP 3 (N)75003500
Kenneth Cullum100.100.1.87WDDD AP2105553333
Kenneth Edwards10.1.28.36Pittsburgh 2.4 2 (E)3000768
Kenneth Horney100.100.3.170Z100 2.4 AP 3109003900
Kenny Orr100.100.3.114Mausey 2.4 AP 4 (West)35001500
Kent Korte100.100.2.80Tower9D43001200
Kent Vinson10.1.51.174Tunnel Hill 2.4 AP 1109003900
Kerri Wintz100.100.5.52Flagpole 2.4 235001400
Ketring and Associates100.100.1.158WDDD 5.8 AP 1100001536
Kevin Foss100.100.2.62Tower9B42001200
Kevin Klafta100.100.15.211Devil's Kitchen AP 2150005000
Kevin Watson100.100.1.201Galatia 5.8 South70001536
Kevin Wilson100.100.3.197Bird Rd AP 3 (S)157005500
Kim Davenport100.100.2.102Bird Rd AP 3 (S)155555555
Kim Dixon100.100.4.56Devil's Kitchen AP 2257775555
Kim Martin100.65.86.57Tower6A42251111
Kim Mitchell100.100.2.12Tower8A109003900
Kim Parr100.64.19.122Vienna 2.4 AP 2unlimitedunlimited
Kim Topolski10.1.49.56Logan 2.4 AP 4100000100000
Kimbra Lee100.100.3.31Plumfield 2.4 AP1109003900
Klay Smith100.100.1.244MicroPOP20A109003900
Knights of Columbus - Marion100.100.4.133WDDD AP11500512
Kodi Wright10.1.55.16Logan 3.65100233333
Kody Mathews100.100.5.70Galatia 5.8 West105003500
Koren Dowd100.100.2.103Tower9C75001777
Kory Fann100.100.4.195J&O 2.4 AP2100233072
Kris & Caroline Jones100.65.94.20MicroPOP9A40961024
Kris Shellabarger100.64.1.192Crews 2.4 AP 1 (NE)103003333
Krista Chmiel100.100.4.45J&O 2.4 AP1155555055
Krista Minnick100.100.3.167Mausey 2.4 AP 2 (East)109003900
Krista Shelby 100.64.25.208Thompsonville 2.4101113333
Kristin Smith100.100.3.104Mausey 2.4 AP 2 (East)155003333
Kristine Rhodes Bridge Rental100.100.5.227SIPC 2.4 AP3155555555
Kyle Baker100.100.6.35Mausey 2.4 AP 1 (North)79003900
Kyle Foder100.100.2.148Number 9 AP1150005000
Kyle Rinella100.100.2.161Remington 2.4 AP 273001800
Kyle Weeks100.100.5.46WXLT 2.4155005300
Kylee Jordan100.64.12.222Cochran AP1103003100
La Fiesta100.100.15.156Perry 2.4100003000
Laborers Training Hall100.100.5.30Crainville 5.8 AP 2100000100000
Lance Brown100.100.2.151Flagpole 5.8 2100001536
Lara Short100.100.1.36Walton 2.4 AP 2 (SW)155555555
Laren Evans100.100.1.127Bird Rd AP 3 (S)157775555
Laronda Lambert100.100.4.215Coal Valley 2.4 AP 11050033331
Larry Adams100.100.3.130Mausey_mcnet77771700
Larry Davis192.65.0.21Mausey 2.4 AP 1 (North)77773333
Larry Dawson100.64.9.246Mulkeytown 2.477771777
Larry Ellis100.100.2.99Orient AP379001900
Larry Funk100.100.3.195Z100 2.4 AP 3150005000
Larry McCabe100.100.2.27WDDD 5.8 AP 270001536
Larry Morris100.100.3.218Rains 2.4 AP 2106003900
Larry Perrotto100.100.3.216Flagpole 2.4 279003900
Larry Wargel10.1.28.60Pittsburgh 2.4 1 (N)100001536
Laura Kenney100.100.2.192Devil's Kitchen 2 2.4 AP 2159005900
Laura Moles100.100.1.211Galatia 5.8 West70003500
Laura MyersDevils Kitchen 2UnknownUnknown
Lauren Anderson100.100.1.97Jordan's Fort 2.4 SW77771777
Lauren Walton100.100.15.203Walton 5.8 OMNI100003072
Laurie Howard10.1.20.92Goreville 2.4100363036
LCR Mechanical/ Hillard100.100.1.98WDDD 5.8 AP 2150005000
Lee Crisp100.100.2.185SIPC 2.4 AP3109003900
Lenore Dellamano100.100.5.89SIPC 2.4 AP3105553033
Lerin Richard100.100.2.85Johnston City 2.4 AP 1103333333
Leslie Shoraga100.100.4.126County Line 2.4 AP 177001700
Linda Boester192.65.0.204Mausey 2.4 AP 1 (North)40961500
Linda Grant100.100.2.129Corinth AP277001500
Linda Hall100.100.2.177Neilson 2.4 OMNI159005900
Linda Venegoni 3-19-14ZieglerUnknownUnknown
Lindsey Wilson10.1.49.87Logan 2.4 AP 1150005000
Lisa Beals100.100.3.43Plumfield 2.4 AP1101113333
Lisa Smith100.65.85.180MicroPOP6A44441111
Lloyd Wisleder100.100.5.200Mausey Caplinger Pond AP100003000
LOE Country Club (Faulkner Mike100.100.1.255SIPC 5.8 AP370003000
Logan Church of God10.1.55.25Logan 3.65102403048
Logan City Hall10.1.49.131Logan 2.4 AP 1100003000
Logan Wilburn100.100.2.216Deering 5.8 AP2105003333
Logeman shop100.100.1.180MicroPOP20A40961024
Lois Qualls100.64.1.231Crews 2.4 AP 1 (NE)153005500
Lonnie D Connor10.1.49.81Logan 2.4 AP 1100003000
Lonnie EscueDevils Kitchen 2UnknownUnknown
Lonnie H Conner10.1.49.77Logan 2.4 AP 2150005000
Loren Crockett100.100.2.173Tower8B40961024
Lori Hawkins100.100.2.186Ezra 2.4 AP 3unlimitedunlimited
LuAnn Anderson100.100.1.243Corinth2 NE35001500
Luba Pirko100.100.2.230Devil's Kitchen 2 2.4 AP 2106003333
Lucy Fullingim100.100.3.223Ezra 2.4 AP 237001499
Mallori Mummert100.100.2.37Rains 2.4 AP 2109003900
Mandy Alvis100.100.6.89Remington 2.4 AP 2157775777
Marc Dunning100.100.2.163Number 9 AP1155005500
Marcheta Taylor100.100.15.183Walton 2.4 AP 2 (SW)101113333
Marcus Leber100.64.9.231Mulkeytown 2.477001500
Marie Eairheart100.100.1.159SIPC 2.4 AP31536512
Marija Starkey10.1.28.25Pittsburgh 2.4 1 (N)100001536
Marilyn Horsley100.100.1.193SIPC 2.4 AP333331555
Marjorie Loynes100.65.86.61Tower11 Omni45001300
Mark & Trina Tosh100.64.18.222Larkin's Creek 2.4 AP1102403072
Mark Burford 12-9-13ZieglerUnknownUnknown
Mark Cooper100.100.1.48Z100 2.4 AP 3250005000
Mark McGinley100.100.3.98Z100 2.4 AP 3155555555
Mark Shively100.100.3.217Neilson Crossing 2.4 OMNI77773100
Marla Payne100.100.3.103Mausey Caplinger Pond AP100003000
Marsha Clark100.100.4.116Coal Valley 2.4 AP 377773500
Martha Wiley100.65.86.50Tower11B45001500
Martin Risher100.100.1.57Johnston City 2.4 AP 3333310555
Marvin Mize100.100.1.17Orient AP3101113033
Marvin Mize (3rd acct)100.100.5.249Orient AP375553033
Mary Barnett100.64.1.174Crews 2.4 AP 2 (S)105003500
Mary Beth Davie100.100.2.234Johnston City 2.4 AP 3107773500
Mary Brock10.1.49.95Logan 2.4 AP 23000768
Mary Davis100.100.4.102Ziegler 2.41536768
Mary Deaton 7-21-14100.100.1.141J&O 2.4 AP178001812
Mary Jane Thompson100.100.4.155Devil's Kitchen 2 2.4 AP 2103333333
Mary Jane York100.100.2.140Flagpole 2.4 230001500
Mary Mosley10.1.55.14Logan 3.65111113333
Mary Roethe100.65.6.34Tower5 AP 344441111
Mary Sartin100.100.3.157Mausey 2.4 AP 2 (East)500015000
Mary Webber100.100.1.79Orient AP230001512
Mary Wilkas100.100.3.232Corinth AP175003500
Maryann Gribac100.100.1.26SIPC 2.4 AP370241536
Mason Bishop100.100.3.192Z100 2.4 AP 277001500
Matt Duppong100.100.4.65Creal Springs 2.4 AP 175001777
Matt Marks100.100.4.188Creal Springs 2.477771777
Matt Todd100.100.3.83Ezra 2.4 AP 2105003500
Matt Wright100.100.4.235New Burnside 2.4 AP 2 (SW)100233023
Matthew Johns100.100.3.87WDDD 5.8 AP 2150005000
Matthew Minor100.64.23.236WF Lake 2.4 AP 2 (SW)153005055
Matthew Stretch100.100.3.78Wolf Creek 2.4 OMNI259005900
Maureen Hogg100.100.4.93Walton 5.8 OMNI150005000
Megan Henderson100.100.2.6Tower8A77001500
Megan Musselman100.65.94.24MicroPOP7B105003500
Megan Smith100.100.1.102Jordan's Fort 2.4 N270005555
Megan Webb100.100.1.118SIPC 2.4 AP3103003100
Melanie Taylor100.100.3.142Mausey 2.4 AP 2 (East)100003000
Melissa Bozarth100.100.4.139Creal Springs 2.4 AP 1109003500
Melissa Janssen Halcom100.100.1.226Tower9C42221111
Melissa Thomasson100.100.1.151Tower4C77001900
Melody Krumrey100.100.5.102WDDD 5.8 AP 270001536
Meridith Ruble100.100.1.23Flagpole 5.8 270001536
Mia Delapaz100.100.3.231WDDD 5.8 AP 270001536
Michael Horman100.100.1.218Tower9B41111111
Michael Lynn (Tanner Ln)100.100.3.136Mausey 2.4 AP 2 (East)101113333
Michael OgdenDevils Kitchen 2UnknownUnknown
Michaelann Stanley Bridge172.20.43.205Herrin 2.4109003700
Micheal Dalton100.100.2.76J&O 5.8 AP2150005000
Micheal Masters100.100.1.232SIPC 2.4 AP2103003100
Michele McLaskey100.100.2.82Orient AP335551555
Michelle Cockrum100.64.16.211Walltown AP 175551555
Michelle Russell100.100.3.185Ezra 2.4 AP 2155555555
Michelle Stephenson100.100.1.216WDDD 5.8 AP 2100003000
MicroPOP11WDS100.65.94.37MicroPOP7Bunlimitedunlimited
Miguel Sanchez100.100.5.56Vienna 2.4 AP 1153005000
Mike Berry100.100.2.36Corinth AP1109003900
Mike Chamness100.100.3.171Mausey 2.4 AP 1 (North)77771700
Mike Eberhart100.100.3.81Ezra 2.4 AP 3155555555
Mike Hopkins100.100.2.158Flagpole 2.4 377771777
Mike Jones100.100.4.214WXLT 2.4105003300
Mike Keller100.65.85.92Tower3B77001500
Mike Lenz100.64.1.193Crews 2.4 AP 2 (S)100003000
Mike McLaren100.64.16.207Walltown AP 1150005000
Mike Orr 5-20-15100.100.2.199Flagpole 2.4 371621536
Mike Samples100.100.2.130Number 9 AP1150005000
Mike Thomas (Deering BH)100.100.2.194Flagpole 5.8 3100000100000
Mike Yadro100.64.16.204Walltown AP 1101113333
Miki Stewart100.100.3.250Bell 2.477001500
Mindy Clark100.100.3.65Flagpole 2.4 2105003333
Missi Coonce100.64.18.225Larkin's Creek 2.4 AP2100003000
Misti CarrolLoganUnknownUnknown
Misty Wink100.100.5.132Plumfield 2.4 AP1157775555
Mize PoleBarn100.100.1.85Orient AP375003500
Moms Milk Boutique100.100.15.196Walton 5.8 OMNI100003072
Morgan Poling100.64.23.232WF Lake 2.4 AP 3 (NW)157775555
Motaz Wraikat100.64.1.219Crews 2.4 AP 2 (S)105003333
MP 17 BH (Shelby)100.65.94.26MicroPOP7Bunlimitedunlimited
MP9 BH100.65.94.40MicroPOP7 5.8 AP1100000100000
Mt Sterling Church100.65.86.30Tower10A100003000
Mya Hughart100.100.1.29J&O 2.4 AP370551555
Nancy and Bill Gower100.100.2.156Tower9D103003100
Nancy Beasley100.100.4.251Devil's Kitchen AP 1155005000
Natalie Connell100.64.1.195Crews 2.4 AP 3 (NW)103003100
Nate Jones100.100.2.219Flagpole 5.8 270001536
Nate Stephens100.100.2.126Tower4C77001500
Nathan Etters100.100.2.222Flagpole 2.4 2155555555
Nathaniel Pape100.100.3.174WDDD 5.8 AP 2100003000
Neil & Kelly McCord100.100.2.250Plumfield 2.4 AP177001500
Neilson BH100.100.2.176Flagpole 5.8 2100000100000
Neilson Crossing MP BH (Woodsum100.100.3.2SIPC 5.8 AP2100000100000
New Burnside Water Dept100.100.4.176New Burnside 2.4 AP 1 (E)unlimitedunlimited
Nicholas Morgan Griffith100.100.1.77County Line 2.4 AP 1109003900
Nick Bell100.65.86.29Tower6A103003100
Nicolas Swinkunas100.64.18.220Larkin's Creek 2.4 AP170233333
Ollie Lee100.100.4.229Orient AP31536512
Orient American Legion100.100.15.157Orient 5.8 East100003500
Orient City Hall100.100.2.105Orient AP2unlimitedunlimited
Orient City Shed100.100.1.70Orient AP3100003000
Paige Day100.65.94.44MicroPOP9Aunlimitedunlimited
Pam Havener10.1.49.55Logan 2.4 AP 4109003600
Pam Weinhold100.100.2.7Devil's Kitchen 2 2.4 AP 2107773333
Pat McGinley100.100.4.67Creal Springs 2.4 AP 1155555555
Pat Paschal100.65.85.114Tower3B78003333
Patricia Herren100.100.3.93Mausey 2.4 AP 4 (West)77001900
Patricia Ray100.100.3.189Z100 2.4 AP 2106003333
Patrick Purnell100.100.3.181Mausey 2.4 AP 2 (East)155555555
Patty Campbell100.100.3.235Ezra 2.4 AP 1255555555
Patty Woodsum100.100.3.109Neilson Crossing 2.4 OMNI111113333
Paul Gabby100.100.4.20WDDD AP279001900
Paul Greif100.100.1.50Corinth2 NE70773033
Paul Hogg100.100.1.73Ezra 2.4 AP 3105003500
Paul McInturff100.100.4.194Creal Springs 2.410240512
Paul Midgett100.100.5.26Neilson Crossing 2.4 OMNI150005000
Paul Schafer10.1.28.21Pittsburgh 2.4 1 (N)150005000
Paula Grant 2nd Drop100.100.2.213Corinth AP2105553333
Paulette Ponton100.100.2.61Orient AP2150005000
Peggy Horntrop100.65.6.21Tower3A40961024
Penny Faughn First House100.65.85.95MicroPOP6A155555555
Pete Witkewiz100.100.15.158Orient 5.8 East100003500
Peter Slivinksi100.100.4.92New Burnside 2.4 AP 1 (E)77771800
Phillip Bullard100.100.1.170Jordan's Fort 2.4 SE71681536
Phillip Humphrey100.100.4.83Flagpole 2.4 2105553033
Phyllis Barger10.1.33.11Datacenter 3.6577771555
Phyllis Baysinger (Price Matched)100.64.12.218Cochran AP3103003333
Phyllis Davis100.64.13.220Parrish 2.4 AP2 (SW)79003700
Phyllis Fitch100.100.4.197Galatia 2.4 AP 1 (S)101113333
Pleasant Grove Methodist Church100.100.4.228Coal Valley 2.4 AP 11600555
Presiyan Radev100.64.1.236Crews 2.4 AP 2 (S)105003250
Rachel Forby100.100.1.249SIPC 2.4 AP1107003500
Rachel Taylor100.100.3.228Ezra 2.4 AP 2155555555
Ralph Perry/Backhaul100.100.15.155Orient 5.8 East100000100000
Ramona Jackson100.100.4.77Corinth AP2109003900
Randal Burnett192.168.6.240Tower5 AP 140961024
Randall Anderson 03-02-15100.100.1.139Corinth AP270621536
Randy & Jessica Grohler100.100.3.127Neilson Crossing 2.4 OMNI103003100
Randy Browning100.100.2.175Neilson 2.4 OMNI44441111
Randy Clark100.100.1.230Corinth2 NW105003333
Randy Koster100.100.3.252Z100 2.4 AP 1255005500
Randy Palmer100.100.2.198Flagpole 5.8 1106003000
Randy Wilke100.100.2.101Tower8A45001300
Randy Zoeller100.100.4.2SIPC 2.4 AP3155555555
Raven SteckenriderDevils KitchenUnknownUnknown
Ray Wilke100.100.2.95Tower8A75003500
Raymond Lippert100.100.2.142Tower8B35001300
Raymond Swift100.100.3.24Plumfield 2.4 AP377001500
Rebecca Murphy100.100.2.203Flagpole 2.4 233331111
Rebecca Stone100.64.12.212Cochran AP3103003100
Renee Mifflin100.100.3.33Ezra 2.4 AP 2150005000
Rhonda Fisher100.100.3.18Creal Springs 2.4 AP 181001800
Rhonda Gosset100.64.9.233Mulkeytown 2.4155005500
Richard Clemens100.100.3.56Devil's Kitchen AP 21536512
Richard Pisoni100.100.3.145Devil's Kitchen AP 3159005500
Richard Leukering100.100.1.225Corinth2 S70003023
Richard Tanner100.100.4.199Creal Springs 2.4105003500
Richard Veldman100.100.3.3Plumfield 2.4 AP2103333333
Rick Bradley100.100.2.197Flagpole 5.8 1150005000
Rick Nemeth100.100.1.104SIPC 5.8 AP3100003000
Ricky Gower100.65.86.33Tower6A150555055
Ricky Teckenbrock100.65.6.111Tower5 AP 141001111
Riley Electric100.65.94.27MicroPOP7B109003900
Rita Crick100.100.4.22WDDD 5.8 AP 13000768
River Radio10.1.33.20Datacenter 3.65unlimitedunlimited
Rob Albaugh100.100.15.229WDDD 5.8 AP 1100001536
Rob Beck100.64.14.91WREZ 2.4 AP 1105003500
Robert and Linda Buffington100.100.2.46Devil's Kitchen 2 2.4 AP 2105553333
Robert Browning100.100.2.146Rains 2.4 AP 2150005000
Robert Buldtman192.168.5.165Tower9C40961024
Robert Eovaldi100.100.1.116J&O 5.8 AP270003000
Robert Etherton100.100.2.206Deering 5.8 AP1150005000
Robert Evan Buffington100.100.2.47Devil's Kitchen 2 2.4 AP 2150007000
Robert McNeill172.20.43.223Herrin 2.4150005000
Robert Page10.1.55.13Logan 3.6530361512
Robert Shapiro100.65.86.31Tower3C77003300
Roberta Avery100.100.3.45Plumfield 5.8100001536
Robin Gardner100.64.16.209Walltown AP 177771900
Robin Melvin100.100.1.9Walton 2.4 AP 3 (N)77771777
Rocky Hollow Kennels100.65.6.40Tower5 AP 140961024
Rocky Wright100.100.5.55Vienna 2.4 AP 1155555555
Rod Schimpf100.100.1.233Devil's Kitchen AP 135001555
Rodney Story100.100.2.88Tower9D43001200
Rodney Summers100.64.23.234WF Lake 2.4 AP 2 (SW)106003300
Roger McCandeless100.64.14.85WREZ 5G AP 3100001536
Roger Teal100.100.4.85Flagpole 5.8 2100001536
Roger Wilburn100.100.2.153Flagpole 2.4 370001500
Rollo Burnett100.100.2.9Tower4B103003300
Ron Campbell100.100.2.231New Burnside 2.4 AP 3 (NW)103003333
Ron Coram100.64.14.74WREZ 5G AP 2100003500
Ron Dennison100.100.1.236SIPC 2.4 AP377001500
Ron Smith100.100.1.27County Line 2.4 AP 1105553333
Ronald CullumPittsburg 1UnknownUnknown
Ronald Douglas100.65.94.29MicroPOP9A106003900
Ronald McNichols100.64.14.198WREZ 2.4 AP 3106003000
Ronda Burnett100.100.4.242Orient AP335001500
Ronnie Webb100.64.18.215Larkin's Creek 2.4 AP2105003500
RTP Lake House100.100.1.123SIPC 5.8 AP3100000100000
Russ Rottman100.100.2.93MicroPOP20A75001777
Ruth Conley100.64.18.206Larkin's Creek 2.4 AP2100003000
Ruth Kee100.100.3.6Johnston City 2.4 AP 177001900
Ryan Abney100.100.1.215Devil's Kitchen AP 177001500
Ryan Darnell100.64.23.250WF Lake 5.8 OMNI100001536
Ryan Moore100.100.5.23Bird Rd AP 2 (NE)155555555
Ryan Travis100.100.2.91Tower8C255555555
Ryan Wallace100.64.25.180Thompsonville 2.4105553033
Sally Hope100.100.1.227SIPC 2.4 AP31536512
Sam Ball100.65.86.51Tower6A2500010000
Samantha Files100.100.3.60Corinth AP179993999
Sandi Duncan100.100.2.84Creal Springs 5.8 AP 175001700
Sandra Evans100.100.1.40County Line 2.4 AP 2107773333
Sandra King100.100.2.117Devil's Kitchen 2 2.4 AP 2155005500
Sandra Sine100.100.1.143SIPC 2.4 AP31536512
Sara Newbold100.100.2.19Creal Springs 2.4 AP 1109003500
Sara Reagan100.64.13.232Parrish 5.8 OMNI100003000
Sarah Chaplin100.64.25.183Thompsonville 2.4100003000
Sarah Clover100.100.1.63Devil's Kitchen 2 2.4 AP 2105003500
Sarah Hartwell100.100.1.10Devil's Kitchen AP 2101113033
Sarah Hartwell Shed100.100.1.11Devil's Kitchen AP 250001800
Saundra Douglas 11-28-12SIPC SouthUnknownUnknown
Scott E Williams100.100.1.152Jordan's Fort 2.4 N105553333
Scott Hanson100.100.1.75SIPC 2.4 AP3159005900
Scott Partee100.100.3.21Orient AP3111115000
Scott Randolph100.100.4.104Ezra 2.4 AP 477773333
Scott Robertson100.100.3.89Z100 2.4 AP 3150005000
Scott Skinner100.100.3.205Ezra 2.4 AP 2255555555
Second drop100.65.6.98MicroPOP8A103003100
Shannon Price100.100.6.1Walton 2.4 AP 3 (N)35001500
Sharon Angone100.100.5.175Creal Springs 5.8 AP 175001700
Sharon Ossig100.100.2.18Walton 2.4 AP 3 (N)33331111
Sharon Piazza10.1.55.46Logan 3.65150005000
Shawn Sanson100.100.1.178J&O 5.8 AP2150005000
Shelby Fowler100.100.2.107J&O 2.4 AP3150005000
Shelley Pyle100.100.3.148County Line 2.4 AP 3109003900
Shelli Petermen100.100.2.119Devil's Kitchen 2 2.4 AP 271681536
Shelly Wilburn100.100.2.200Deering 5.8 AP2105003300
Sherman Arview100.100.5.142Flagpole 2.4 2103003100
Sherry Perry100.100.4.123SIPC 2.4 AP3102003200
Sherry Sandage100.100.5.50Flagpole 2.4 235001500
Sherry Sullivan100.64.1.177Crews 2.4 AP 2 (S)77001900
Sheryl n James Taylor100.64.14.130WREZ 2.4 AP 177001500
Shiela Kester100.100.1.110Tower9D70001500
Shirley Henson100.64.16.205Walltown AP 1100003072
Skylar Strolberg100.100.1.18Deering 5.8 AP1105003333
Sofonda Bradshaw100.65.94.33MicroPOP11A43001100
Sondra Goins100.64.19.117Vienna 2.4 AP 278003100
Southern Illinois Urology10.1.33.14Datacenter 3.65unlimitedunlimited
Stacee Droit100.100.4.58County Line 2.4 AP 1109003900
Stacey Musgrave100.64.19.169Vienna 2.4 AP 270233333
Stacy Pribble100.100.4.168Corinth AP1107775555
Stacy Tessone10.1.49.82Logan 2.4 AP 470003000
Stephanie Brewer100.100.4.143SIPC 2.4 AP3250002500
Stephanie Curtis100.100.4.79Devil's Kitchen AP 2259995800
Stephanie Hart10.1.49.130Logan 2.4 AP 1150005000
Stephanie Parks100.100.1.56Corinth AP3155555555
Stephanie Waldrop100.100.3.11Johnston City 2.4 AP 3106003000
Stephen Triplett100.100.2.60Bird Rd AP 1 (NW)250005500
Steve Boren100.100.4.211WXLT 2.473001700
Steve Graves100.65.94.41MicroPOP7 5.8 AP177003300
Steve Johnson 7-19-14Devils KitchenUnknownUnknown
Steve Lampley100.100.1.167J&O 2.4 AP1102403072
Steve Middleton100.65.86.44Tower3C105554000
Steve Richerson100.100.5.216WXLT 2.4105003300
Steven Rice10.1.49.75Logan 2.4 AP 1100003000
Steven Robasse100.100.2.127Orient AP2105553033
Steven Tyler100.100.4.142Rains 2.4 AP 273333333
Steveny Henderson100.100.6.96Coal Valley 2.4 AP 3150005000
Sue Bormann100.65.94.22MicroPOP9A109003500
Sue Bremer100.65.85.104Tower3B44441111
Sue Mahoney10.1.33.18Datacenter 3.65150003000
Susan Isaacs100.64.25.216Thompsonville 2.433001300
Susan Miller100.100.1.120SIPC 2.4 AP377771777
Susan OBannon100.64.23.235WF Lake 5.8 OMNI150005000
Susan Rolf100.100.3.101Mausey 2.4 AP 2 (East)33331555
Sydney Irvin100.100.4.132Orient AP2105003500
Sydney McPhail100.100.2.255Plumfield 2.4 AP377771777
Tabatha Colson10.1.28.20Pittsburgh 2.4 1 (N)100001536
Tami Lunsford100.100.3.110Mausey 2.4 AP 1 (North)75001900
Tammi and Robert Bell100.64.1.172Crews 2.4 AP 2 (S)150005000
Tammie Green100.100.3.187Z100 2.4 AP 277003333
Tammy Chance100.100.4.96County Line 2.4 AP 1155555555
Tammy Donovan100.100.15.164Orient 5.8 East250005000
Tammy Rhodes100.100.1.177Galatia 5.8 South100003000
Tammy Todich100.100.15.168Walton 5.8 OMNI150005000
Tammy Wright100.100.2.86Creal Springs 5.8 AP 1109003600
Tara Hamlin172.20.43.229Herrin 2.4155555555
Tara Horn100.100.3.224Z100 2.4 AP 1105003500
Tarah Gower (barn)100.65.86.49Tower6A150555055
Taylor Perry100.100.1.148Tower4C109003900
Ted Howard10.1.49.72Logan 2.4 AP 4150005000
Telly & Cody Mausey100.100.3.172Mausey 2.4 AP 3 (South)109003900
Tera Lannom100.100.3.117Mausey 2.4 AP 1 (North)150005000
Teresa Beasley10.1.49.71Logan 2.4 AP 430001100
Terra Godsey100.100.1.240New Burnside 2.4 AP 1 (E)107773333
Terrace Fence10.1.33.16Datacenter 3.65UnknownUnknown
Terri McCarty100.100.1.12Orient AP2101683000
Terri Robertson100.100.1.96Z100 2.4 AP 2100003000
Terry Foster192.168.6.151Tower3A40961024
Terry Sanders100.100.4.247Orient 5.8 East100003500
Terry Shelton100.100.2.123Orient AP3155005500
Terry StroudPittsburg 4UnknownUnknown
Texas Stanley100.100.4.178County Line 2.4 AP 177773333
Thomas Shafer100.100.5.114WDDD 5.8 AP 2100003000
Tiffany Haremski100.100.6.61Creal Springs 2.4 AP 3107773333
Tiffany Korte100.100.2.10MicroPOP20A77001500
Tim and Debbie Pribble100.100.1.81Corinth AP1101113033
Tim Angelly100.65.86.20Tower10B70003333
Tim Barnes100.100.2.20Barnes 2.4100005900
Tim Brown100.100.1.217Devil's Kitchen AP 2155555555
Tim Flatt100.100.3.179Ezra 2.4 AP 4155555555
Tim Fox100.100.5.16Orient 5.8 East150005000
Tim Walker100.65.86.40Tower11 Omni150005000
Tim Wiley100.100.2.124Flagpole 5.8 2100001536
Tim YanceyDevils Kitchen 2UnknownUnknown
Tina Felty100.100.2.182Flagpole 5.8 2100001536
Tina Grant100.100.1.119SIPC 2.4 AP3unlimitedunlimited
Tina Melvin10.1.49.124Logan 2.4 AP 430001100
Tisha Bradley100.100.1.237Creal Springs 2.4 AP 3111113333
Todd Fessler100.100.3.182Orient AP3unlimitedunlimited
Todd Sumner100.64.14.237WREZ 2.4 AP 130721024
Todd Wall10.1.28.32Pittsburgh 2.4 3 (S)100001536
Tom Busclas100.65.85.179MicroPOP6A42001111
Tom Kissing10.1.28.22Pittsburgh 2.4 2 (E)100001536
Tomas Broy100.100.5.8Flagpole 2.4 2155555555
Tommy Janes100.100.3.208SIPC 5.8 AP3250005000
Toni Tonazzi100.100.2.147Flagpole 5.8 2100001536
Tracy Nicholson100.100.4.27WDDD 5.8 AP 2100003000
Tracy Pritchett100.100.1.179SIPC 5.8 AP270001536
Travis Curry100.100.4.201WXLT 2.4155005300
Travis Felty100.100.3.131Mausey 2.4 AP 2 (East)100003000
Troy Williams100.64.23.251WF Lake 5.8 OMNI150005000
UNITECH100.100.4.40Walton 5.8 OMNI100003072
Vernon Riepe100.65.6.27Tower3A71001500
Vicke Hutchison100.100.3.22Plumfield 2.4 AP177001500
Vicki Bracken100.100.3.84Z100 2.4 AP 3150555055
Vicki Ross100.64.20.70Vienna 2.4 AP 377771777
Vicki Scates100.100.2.25WDDD AP177003400
Vicky Mohr100.100.1.224Devil's Kitchen AP 1250005000
Vicky Smith100.100.1.99Bell 2.430721024
Victor Elias100.65.6.99MicroPOP8A100003000
Vienna Pump Station100.100.5.57Vienna 2.4 AP 1unlimitedunlimited
Voorhees Microcro100.100.4.84Walton 5.8 OMNI100000100000
VW Bowman100.100.1.114WDDD 5.8 AP 270001536
Wade Reichert100.100.5.47Z100 2.4 AP 2155555555
Waldo Cogdill100.100.4.241Flagpole 2.4 377773333
Walter Eime100.100.2.87Tower8A103003100
Wanda Strubinger100.64.14.191WREZ 2.4 AP 143001300
Wayne Alker100.100.3.95Mausey 2.4 AP 2 (East)103003100
Wayne Griffith 10-18-14Devils KitchenUnknownUnknown
Wayne Irvin100.100.15.154Orient 5.8 East100003500
Weeks Classic Cars100.100.2.164Flagpole 5.8 2100001536
West Franklin HIstorical Society100.64.9.234Mulkeytown 2.4103003300
WF Sewer Dept100.100.2.191Flagpole 2.4 3100003000
WGGH 1207 Enterprise Way100.100.6.49WDDD 5.8 AP 1100000100000
WGGH Fishback Media104.37.71.70J&O 2.4 AP1UnknownUnknown
White Construction192.65.0.32Mausey_CapAP-Link-APunlimitedunlimited
Whitecap100.64.8.201Mausey_whitecapmainunlimitedunlimited
Whitney Koontz172.20.43.195Herrin 2.4105003333
Whitney McDonough100.100.3.17Corinth AP2105553333
Will and Breezly Bunting100.100.5.118Tower9B70773033
William and Terra Kilby100.100.4.173Devil's Kitchen AP 2107773500
William Boles 5-13-14100.100.1.7Devil's Kitchen AP 270001500
William Dunham172.20.43.213Herrin 2.4103003100
William Mcroy100.100.3.120J&O 2.4 AP1105553033
William Munsell100.64.16.208Walltown AP 130001900
William Smith100.100.5.45Orient 5.8 East150005000
Winnstar100.100.1.89Devil's Kitchen AP 1unlimitedunlimited
Winston Throgmorton100.100.2.244Devil's Kitchen AP 1155555555
Yuba Dial100.100.4.192Corinth AP2106003000
Zachary Farner100.100.5.107Creal Springs 2.4 AP 133331777
Zack Ziegler100.64.16.195Walltown AP 1155555555